Included taxa

Namkung, J. (2003). The Spiders of Korea, 2nd. ed. Kyo-Hak Publishing Co., Seoul, 648 pp. download pdf

Back
Valid taxa Family Page / figures published as
Acusilas coccineus Araneidae 257, f. 19.17a-b (mf) Acusilas coccineus
Agelena choi Agelenidae 362, f. 23.4a (f) Agelena choi
Agelena labyrinthica Agelenidae 360, f. 23.2a-b (mf) Agelena labyrinthica
Agelena limbata Agelenidae 359, f. 23.1a-c (mf) Agelena limbata
Agroeca coreana Liocranidae 414, f. 33.1a-c (mf) Agroeca coreana
Agroeca mongolica Liocranidae 415, f. 33.2a-c (mf) Agroeca mongolica
Agyneta rurestris Linyphiidae 170, f. 17.21a-c (mf) Meioneta rurestris
Alenatea fuscocolorata Araneidae 256, f. 19.16a-b (mf, lapsus) Alenatea fuscocoloratus
Allagelena difficilis Agelenidae 361, f. 23.3a-b (mf) Agelena difficilis
Allagelena koreana Agelenidae 363, f. 23.5a-b (mf) Agelena koreana
Allagelena opulenta Agelenidae 364, f. 23.6a-b (mf) Agelena opulenta
Alloclubionoides bifidus Agelenidae 393, f. 28.5a (f) Coelotes bifidus
Alloclubionoides coreanus Agelenidae 394, f. 28.6a-b (f, misidentified) Ambanus paikwunensis
Alloclubionoides coreanus Agelenidae 395, f. 28.7b (m, misidentified) Ambanus lunatus
Alloclubionoides coreanus Agelenidae 448, f. 34.31a-b (m) Alloclubionoides coreana
Alloclubionoides coreanus Agelenidae 394, f. 28.6a-b (f, misidentified) Ambanus paikwunensis
Alloclubionoides dimidiatus Agelenidae 3946, f. 26.8a-c (mf) Ambanus dimidiatus
Alloclubionoides dimidiatus Agelenidae 397, f. 28.9a-c (f, misidentified) Ambanus kimi
Alloclubionoides euini Agelenidae 400, f. 28.12a-c (f, Dm) Ambanus euini
Alloclubionoides kimi Agelenidae 397, f. 28.9a-c (m; not f, =A. dimidiatus) Ambanus kimi
Alloclubionoides lunatus Agelenidae 395, f. 28.7a (f, not m, =A. coreanus) Ambanus lunatus
Alloclubionoides ovatus Agelenidae 401, f. 28.13a (f) Ambanus ovatus
Alloclubionoides paikwunensis Agelenidae 394, f. 28.6c (m; not f, =A. coreanus) Ambanus paikwunensis
Alloclubionoides paikwunensis Agelenidae 394, f. 28.4a-b (f) Coelotes samaksanensis
Alloclubionoides quadrativulvus Agelenidae 399, f. 28.11a-b (mf) Ambanus quadrativulvus
Allomengea beombawigulensis Linyphiidae 176, f. 17.27a-d (f) Allomengea beombawigulensis
Allomengea coreana Linyphiidae 175, f. 17.26a-d (mf) Allomengea coreana
Alopecosa albostriata Lycosidae 310, f. 20.2a-c (mf) Alopecosa albostriata
Alopecosa auripilosa Lycosidae 311, f. 20.3a-b (mf) Alopecosa auripilosa
Alopecosa cinnameopilosa Lycosidae 315, f. 20.7a-b (mf) Alopecosa cinnameopilosa
Alopecosa licenti Lycosidae 309, f. 20.1a-b (mf) Alopecosa licenti
Alopecosa moriutii Lycosidae 313, f. 20.5a-d (mf) Alopecosa moriutii
Alopecosa pulverulenta Lycosidae 314, f. 20.6a-b (mf) Alopecosa pulverulenta
Alopecosa virgata Lycosidae 312, f. 20.4a-b (mf) Alopecosa virgata
Anahita fauna Ctenidae 410, f. 31.1a-b (mf) Anahita fauna
Anelosimus crassipes Theridiidae 106, f. 13.22a-b (mf) Anelosimus crassipes
Anguliphantes nasus Linyphiidae 165, f. 17.16a-c (mf) Anguliphantes nasus
Anyphaena pugil Anyphaenidae 412, f. 32.1a-b (mf) Anyphaena pugil
Aprifrontalia mascula Linyphiidae 187, f. 17.37a-b (mf) Aprifrontalia mascula
Araneus acusisetus Araneidae 255, f. 19.15a-b (mf, S) Araneus acusisetus
Araneus angulatus Araneidae 243, f. 19.3a-c (mf) Araneus angulatus
Araneus ejusmodi Araneidae 253, f. 19.13a-c (mf) Araneus ejusmodi
Araneus ishisawai Araneidae 245, f. 19.5a-b (mf) Araneus ishisawai
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 246, f. 19.6a-b (mf) Araneus marmoreus
Araneus mitificus Araneidae 248, f. 19.8a-b (mf) Araneus mitificus
Araneus nordmanni Araneidae 250, f. 19.10a-b (mf) Araneus nordmanni
Araneus pentagrammicus Araneidae 249, f. 19.9a-b (mf) Araneus pentagrammicus
Araneus pinguis Araneidae 247, f. 19.7a-b (mf) Araneus pinguis
Araneus seminiger Araneidae 251, f. 19.11a-c (f) Araneus seminiger
Araneus stella Araneidae 252, f. 19.12a-b (mf) Araneus stella
Araneus tsurusakii Araneidae 254, f. 19.14a-b (mf) Araneus tsurusakii
Araneus uyemurai Araneidae 242, f. 19.2a-c (mf) Araneus uyemurai
Araneus variegatus Araneidae 244, f. 19.4a-b (mf) Araneus variegatus
Araneus ventricosus Araneidae 241, f. 19.1a-b (mf) Araneus ventricosus
Araniella coreana Araneidae 280, f. 19.39a-d (mf) Araniella coreana
Araniella cucurbitina Araneidae 281, f. 19.40a (f) Araniella cucurbitina
Araniella displicata Araneidae 279, f. 19.38a-g (mf) Araniella displicata
Araniella yaginumai Araneidae 282, f. 19.41a-c (mf) Araniella yaginumai
Arctosa chungjooensis Lycosidae 321, f. 20.13a-b (mf) Arctosa chungjooensis
Arctosa coreana Lycosidae 323, f. 20.15a (m) Arctosa coreana
Arctosa ebicha Lycosidae 319, f. 20.11a-b (mf) Arctosa ebicha
Arctosa ipsa Lycosidae 324, f. 20.16a-c (mf) Arctosa ipsa
Arctosa kwangreungensis Lycosidae 320, f. 20.12a-b (mf) Arctosa kwangreungensis
Arctosa pungcheunensis Lycosidae 322, f. 20.14a (f) Arctosa pungcheunensis
Arctosa subamylacea Lycosidae 318, f. 20.10a-b (mf, misidentified) Arctosa stigmosa
Arcuphantes pennatus Linyphiidae 177, f. 17.28a-c (mf) Arcuphantes pennatus
Arcuphantes scitulus Linyphiidae 178, f. 17.29a-c (mf) Arcuphantes scitulus
Argiope amoena Araneidae 273, f. 19.33a-b (mf) Argiope amoena
Argiope boesenbergi Araneidae 274, f. 19.34a-c (mf) Argiope boesenbergi
Argiope bruennichi Araneidae 276, f. 19.36a-b (mf) Argiope bruennichi
Argiope minuta Araneidae 275, f. 19.35a-b (mf) Argiope minuta
Argyrodes bonadea Theridiidae 135, f. 13.51a-c (mf) Argyrodes bonadea
Argyrodes flavescens Theridiidae 139, f. 13.54a-c (mf) Argyrodes flavescens
Argyrodes miniaceus Theridiidae 138, f. 13.53a-d (mf) Argyrodes miniaceus
Argyroneta aquatica Cybaeidae 367, f. 24.1a-e (mf) Argyroneta aquatica
Ariadna insulicola Segestriidae 56, f. 6.2a-c (mf) Ariadna insulicola
Ariadna lateralis Segestriidae 55, f. 6.1a-b (mf) Ariadna lateralis
Ariamnes cylindrogaster Theridiidae 134, f. 13.50a-c (mf) Ariamnes cylindrogaster
Asagena phalerata Theridiidae 131, f. 13.47a-d (mf) Steatoda phalerata
Asianellus festivus Salticidae 561, f. 43.1a-b (mf) Asianellus festivus
Attulus avocator Salticidae 596, f. 43.36a-b (mf) Sitticus avocator
Attulus penicillatus Salticidae 598, f. 43.38a-c (mf) Sitticus penicillatus
Atypus coreanus Atypidae 25, f. 1.1a-c (mf) Atypus coreanus
Atypus magnus Atypidae 26, f. 1.2a-b (mf) Atypus magnus
Atypus quelpartensis Atypidae 27, f. 1.3a-b (mf) Atypus quelpartensis
Bassaniana decorata Thomisidae 531, f. 42.11a-b (mf) Bassaniana decorata
Bassaniana ora Thomisidae 532, f. 42.12a (m) Bassaniana ora
Bathyphantes gracilis Linyphiidae 179, f. 17.30a-c (mf) Bathyphantes gracilis
Bathyphantes robustus Linyphiidae 180, f. 17.31a-c (mf) Bathyphantes robustus
Belisana amabilis Pholcidae 53, f. 5.10a-b (f) Spermophora amabilis
Boliscus tuberculatus Thomisidae 537, f. 42.17a-c (mf) Boliscus tuberculatus
Bristowia heterospinosa Salticidae 590, f. 43.30a-c (mf) Bristowia heterospinosa
Callilepis schuszteri Gnaphosidae 463, f. 37.1a-b (mf) Callilepis schuszteri
Callobius koreanus Amaurobiidae 389, f. 28.1a-b (mf) Callobius koreanus
Calommata signata Atypidae 28, f. 1.4a-b (mf) Calommata signata
Campanicola ferrumequina Theridiidae 87, f. 13.3a-b (mf) Achaearanea ferrumequina
Carrhotus xanthogramma Salticidae 562, f. 43.2a-c (mf) Carrhotus xanthogramma
Castianeira shaxianensis Corinnidae 450, f. 35.1a-c (mf, misidentified) Castianeira flavimaculata
Ceratinopsis setoensis Linyphiidae 198, f. 17.48a (f) Ceratinopsis setoensis
Cheiracanthium brevispinum Eutichuridae 423, f. 34.6 (mf) Cheiracanthium brevispinum
Cheiracanthium eutittha Eutichuridae 424, f. 34.7 (mf, maybe misidentified per Kim & Lee, 2007b: 239) Cheiracanthium eutittha
Cheiracanthium japonicum Eutichuridae 418, f. 34.1a-b (mf) Cheiracanthium japonicum
Cheiracanthium taegense Eutichuridae 420, f. 34.3a-c (mf) Cheiracanthium taegense
Cheiracanthium uncinatum Eutichuridae 421, f. 34.4a-b (mf) Cheiracanthium uncinatum
Cheiracanthium unicum Eutichuridae 422, f. 34.5a-b (mf) Cheiracanthium unicum
Cheiracanthium zhejiangense Eutichuridae 419, f. 34.2a-b (mf) Cheiracanthium zhejiangense
Chikunia albipes Theridiidae 115, f. 13.31a-c (mf) Chrysso albipes
Chorizopes nipponicus Araneidae 294, f. 19.53a-b (mf) Chorizopes nipponicus
Chrosiothes sudabides Theridiidae 121, f. 13.37a-b (mf) Chrosiothes sudabides
Chrysso foliata Theridiidae 117, f. 13.33a-b (mf) Chrysso foliata
Chrysso lativentris Theridiidae 116, f. 13.32a-c (f) Chrysso lativentris
Chrysso scintillans Theridiidae 118, f. 13.34a-b (mf) Chrysso scintillans
Cicurina japonica Dictynidae 378, f. 27.1a-c (mf) Cicurina japonica
Cicurina kimyongkii Dictynidae 379, f. 27.2a (f) Cicurina kimyongkii
Cicurina phaselus Dictynidae 380, f. 27.3a-c (f, Dm) Cicurina phaselus
Cladothela oculinotata Gnaphosidae 464, f. 37.2a-c (mf) Cladothela oculinotata
Clubiona coreana Clubionidae 425, f. 34.8a-c (mf) Clubiona coreana
Clubiona diversa Clubionidae 442, f. 34.25a-b (mf) Clubiona diversa
Clubiona haeinsensis Clubionidae 428, f. 34.11a-d (mf) Clubiona haeinsensis
Clubiona irinae Clubionidae 444, f. 34.27a-d (mf) Clubiona irinae
Clubiona japonicola Clubionidae 426, f. 34.9a-b (mf) Clubiona japonicola
Clubiona jucunda Clubionidae 427, f. 34.10a-b (mf) Clubiona jucunda
Clubiona kasanensis Clubionidae 440, f. 34.23a-b (mf) Clubiona kasanensis
Clubiona kimyongkii Clubionidae 438, f. 34.21a-c (mf) Clubiona kimyongkii
Clubiona kurilensis Clubionidae 434, f. 34.17a-b (mf) Clubiona kurilensis
Clubiona lena Clubionidae 429, f. 34.12a-c (mf) Clubiona lena
Clubiona lutescens Clubionidae 432, f. 34.15a-c (mf) Clubiona lutescens
Clubiona mandschurica Clubionidae 431, f. 34.14a-c (mf) Clubiona mandschurica
Clubiona mayumiae Clubionidae 436, f. 34.19a-b (mf) Clubiona mayumiae
Clubiona neglectoides Clubionidae 437, f. 34.20a (m) Clubiona neglectoides
Clubiona odesanensis Clubionidae 430, f. 34.13a-c (mf) Clubiona odesanensis
Clubiona papillata Clubionidae 441, f. 34.24a-c (f) Clubiona wolchongsensis
Clubiona pseudogermanica Clubionidae 435, f. 34.18a-c (mf) Clubiona pseudogermanica
Clubiona rostrata Clubionidae 439, f. 34.22a-b (mf) Clubiona rostrata
Clubiona sopaikensis Clubionidae 433, f. 34.16a (m) Clubiona sopaikensis
Clubiona subtilis Clubionidae 443, f. 34.26a-b (mf) Clubiona subtilis
Clubiona venusta Clubionidae 445, f. 34.28a (f) Clubiona venusta
Clubiona vigil Clubionidae 446, f. 34.29a-c (mf) Clubiona vigil
Coleosoma octomaculatum Theridiidae 119, f. 13.35a-b (mf) Coleosoma octomaculatum
Collinsia inerrans Linyphiidae 199, f. 17.49a-b (mf) Collinsia inerrans
Comaroma maculosa Anapidae 146, f. 15.2a-b (mf) Comaroma maculosa
Conculus lyugadinus Anapidae 145, f. 15.1a-b (mf) Conculus lyugadinus
Coreodrassus lancearius Gnaphosidae 465, f. 37.3a-b (mf) Coreodrassus lancearius
Coriarachne fulvipes Thomisidae 538, f. 42.18a-b (mf) Coriarachne fulvipes
Cresmatoneta nipponensis Linyphiidae 183, f. 17.34a-c (mf) Cresmatoneta nipponensis
Crispiphantes biseulsanensis Linyphiidae 163, f. 17.14a-b (f) Crispiphantes biseulsanensis
Crispiphantes rhomboideus Linyphiidae 164, f. 17.15a-c (mf) Crispiphantes rhomboideus
Crustulina guttata Theridiidae 122, f. 13.38a-b (mf) Crustulina guttata
Cybaeus longus Cybaeidae 369, f. 24.3a-b (mf) Cybaeus longus
Cybaeus mosanensis Cybaeidae 368, f. 24.2a-c (mf) Cybaeus mosanensis
Cybaeus triangulus Cybaeidae 370, f. 24.4a-c (mf) Cybaeus triangulus
Cybaeus whanseunensis Cybaeidae 371, f. 24.5a-b (mf) Dolichocybaeus whanseunensis
Cyclosa argenteoalba Araneidae 301, f. 19.60a-b (mf) Cyclosa argenteoalba
Cyclosa atrata Araneidae 303, f. 19.62a-b (mf) Cyclosa atrata
Cyclosa japonica Araneidae 300, f. 19.59a-c (mf) Cyclosa japonica
Cyclosa kumadai Araneidae 302, f. 19.61a-c (mf) Cyclosa kumadai
Cyclosa laticauda Araneidae 298, f. 19.57a-c (mf) Cyclosa laticauda
Cyclosa monticola Araneidae 297, f. 19.56a-c (mf) Cyclosa monticola
Cyclosa octotuberculata Araneidae 296, f. 19.55a-b (mf) Cyclosa octotuberculata
Cyclosa omonaga Araneidae 299, f. 19.58a-c (mf) Cyclosa omonaga
Cyclosa sedeculata Araneidae 295, f. 19.54a-b (mf) Cyclosa sedeculata
Cyclosa vallata Araneidae 304, f. 19.63a-b (mf) Cyclosa vallata
Cyrtarachne akirai Araneidae 287, f. 19.46a-b (mf, misidentified) Cyrtarachne inaequalis
Cyrtarachne bufo Araneidae 288, f. 19.47a-b (mf) Cyrtarachne bufo
Cyrtarachne nagasakiensis Araneidae 289, f. 19.48a-b (mf) Cyrtarachne nagasakiensis
Cyrtarachne yunoharuensis Araneidae 290, f. 19.49a-b (mf) Cyrtarachne yunoharuensis
Diaea subdola Thomisidae 524, f. 42.4a-b (mf) Diaea subdola
Dictis striatipes Scytodidae 33, f. 3.2a-b (mf) Dictis striatipes
Dictyna arundinacea Dictynidae 381, f. 27.4a-b (mf) Dictyna arundinacea
Dictyna felis Dictynidae 382, f. 27.5a-b (mf) Dictyna felis
Dictyna foliicola Dictynidae 383, f. 27.6a-d (mf) Dictyna foliicola
Diphya albula Tetragnathidae 201, f. 17.51a-b (m, Df) Lophomma albulum
Diphya okumae Tetragnathidae 239, f. 18.23a-b (f) Diphya okumae
Diplocephaloides saganus Linyphiidae 197, f. 17.47a-c (mf) Diplocephaloides saganus
Dipoena punctisparsa Theridiidae 114, f. 13.30a-b (mf) Dipoena punctisparsa
Doenitzius peniculus Linyphiidae 168, f. 17.19a-c (mf) Doenitzius peniculus
Doenitzius pruvus Linyphiidae 169, f. 17.20a-c (mf) Doenitzius pruvus
Dolomedes japonicus Pisauridae 349, f. 21.2a-c (mf) Dolomedes stellatus
Dolomedes raptor Pisauridae 350, f. 21.3a-b (mf) Dolomedes raptor
Dolomedes sulfureus Pisauridae 348, f. 21.1a-b (mf) Dolomedes sulfureus
Draconarius coreanus Agelenidae 391, f. 28.3a-b (f, f. m) Coelotes coreanus
Draconarius kayasanensis Agelenidae 398, f. 28.10a (m) Ambanus kayasanensis
Drassodes lapidosus Gnaphosidae 466, f. 37.4a-b (mf) Drassodes lapidosus
Drassodes serratidens Gnaphosidae 467, f. 37.5a-b (mf) Drassodes serratidens
Drassyllus biglobus Gnaphosidae 468, f. 37.6a-c (f, Dm) Drassyllus biglobus
Drassyllus biglobus Gnaphosidae 471, f. 37.9a-b (m) Drassyllus truncatus
Drassyllus sanmenensis Gnaphosidae 470, f. 37.8a-b (mf) Drassyllus sanmenensis
Drassyllus sasakawai Gnaphosidae 472, f. 37.10a-b (mf) Drassyllus sasakawai
Drassyllus vinealis Gnaphosidae 469, f. 37.7a-c (mf) Drassyllus vinealis
Ebelingia kumadai Thomisidae 522, f. 42.2a-b (mf) Mecaphesa kumadai
Ebrechtella tricuspidata Thomisidae 521, f. 42.1a-b (mf) Misumenops tricuspidatus
Eldonnia kayaensis Linyphiidae 182, f. 17.33a-b (f) Eldonia kayaensis
Enoplognatha abrupta Theridiidae 108, f. 13.24a-c (f) Enoplognatha abrupta
Enoplognatha caricis Theridiidae 107, f. 13.23a-c (mf) Enoplognatha caricis
Enoplognatha margarita Theridiidae 109, f. 13.25a-b (mf) Enoplognatha margarita
Enoplognatha ovata Theridiidae 110, f. 13.26a-b (mf) Enoplognatha ovata
Entelecara dabudongensis Linyphiidae 191, f. 17.41a-c (mf) Entelecara dabudongensis
Episinus affinis Theridiidae 124, f. 13.40a-c (mf) Episinus affinis
Episinus nubilus Theridiidae 125, f. 13.41a-b (mf) Episinus nubilus
Eresus kollari Eresidae 64, f. 9.1a-b (mf) Eresus cinnaberinus
Erigone koshiensis Linyphiidae 195, f. 17.45a (m) Erigone koshiensis
Erigone prominens Linyphiidae 194, f. 17.44a (m) Erigone prominens
Ero cambridgei Mimetidae 61, f. 8.3a-b (f) Ero cambridgei
Ero japonica Mimetidae 59, f. 8.1a-b (mf) Ero japonica
Ero koreana Mimetidae 60, f. 8.2a (f) Ero koreana
Eskovina clava Linyphiidae 200, f. 17.50a-b (mf) Oinia clava
Euophrys kataokai Salticidae 591, f. 43.31a-b (mf) Euophrys kataokai
Evarcha albaria Salticidae 563, f. 43.3a-b (mf) Evarcha albaria
Evarcha coreana Salticidae 564, f. 43.4a (m) Evarcha coreana
Evarcha fasciata Salticidae 565, f. 43.5a-b (mf) Evarcha fasciata
Evarcha proszynskii Salticidae 566, f. 43.6a-b (mf) Evarcha proszynskii
Falcileptoneta coreana Leptonetidae 35, f. 4.1a-b (mf) Leptoneta coreana
Falcileptoneta hwanseonensis Leptonetidae 37, f. 4.3a-c (mf) Leptoneta hwanseonensis
Falcileptoneta secula Leptonetidae 38, f. 4.4a-d (mf) Leptoneta secula
Falcileptoneta simboggulensis Leptonetidae 42, f. 4.8a-b (mf) Leptoneta simboggulensis
Falcileptoneta yongdamgulensis Leptonetidae 41, f. 4.7a-b (mf) Leptoneta yongdamgulensis
Floronia exornata Linyphiidae 161, f. 17.12a-b (mf) Floronia exornata
Gamasomorpha cataphracta Oonopidae 57, f. 7.1a-c (mf) Gamasomorpha cataphracta
Gasteracantha kuhli Araneidae 291, f. 19.50a-b (mf) Gasteracantha kuhli
Gibbaranea abscissa Araneidae 258, f. 19.18a-b (mf) Gibbaranea abscissa
Gnaphosa hastata Gnaphosidae 476, f. 37.14a-b (mf) Gnaphosa hastata
Gnaphosa kansuensis Gnaphosidae 478, f. 37.16a-c (mf) Gnaphosa kansuensis
Gnaphosa kompirensis Gnaphosidae 477, f. 37.15a-b (mf) Gnaphosa kompirensis
Gnaphosa potanini Gnaphosidae 479, f. 37.17a-b (mf) Gnaphosa potanini
Gnaphosa similis Gnaphosidae 480, f. 37.18a-b (mf, misidentified, per Marusik & Omelko, 2014b: 26) Gnaphosa muscorum
Gnathonarium dentatum Linyphiidae 189, f. 17.39a-b (mf) Gnathonarium dentatum
Gnathonarium gibberum Linyphiidae 190, f. 17.40a-b (mf) Gnathonarium gibberum
Gonatium arimaense Linyphiidae 192, f. 17.42a-b (mf) Gonatium arimaense
Gonatium japonicum Linyphiidae 193, f. 17.43a-b (mf) Gonatium japonicum
Hahnia corticicola Hahniidae 374, f. 26.1a-b (mf) Hahnia corticicola
Hahnia nava Hahniidae 375, f. 26.2a-b (mf) Hahnia nava
Hakka himeshimensis Salticidae 601, f. 43.41a-b (mf) Hakka himeshimensis
Haplodrassus kulczynskii Gnaphosidae 474, f. 37.12a-c (mf) Haplodrassus kulczynskii
Haplodrassus montanus Gnaphosidae 473, f. 37.11a-b (mf) Haplodrassus montanus
Harmochirus brachiatus Salticidae 585, f. 43.25a-b (mf, misidentified) Harmochirus brachiatus
Hasarius adansoni Salticidae 589, f. 43.29a-b (mf) Hasarius adansoni
Helicius cylindratus Salticidae 603, f. 43.43a-b (mf) Helicius cylindratus
Helicius yaginumai Salticidae 604, f. 43.44a-b (mf) Helicius yaginumai
Heliophanus lineiventris Salticidae 599, f. 43.39a-c (mf) Heliophanus lineiventris
Heliophanus ussuricus Salticidae 600, f. 43.40a-b (mf) Heliophanus ussuricus
Herbiphantes cericeus Linyphiidae 162, f. 17.13a-b (mf) Herbiphantes cericeus
Heriaeus mellotteei Thomisidae 525, f. 42.5a-b (mf) Heriaeus melloteei
Heteropoda venatoria Sparassidae 502, f. 40.3a-b (mf) Heteropoda venatoria
Hitobia unifascigera Gnaphosidae 485, f. 37.23a (f) Hitobia unifascigera
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 188, f. 17.38a-b (mf) Hylyphantes graminicola
Hypsosinga pygmaea Araneidae 284, f. 19.43a-b (mf) Hypsosinga pygmaea
Hypsosinga sanguinea Araneidae 285, f. 19.44a-b (mf) Hypsosinga sanguinea
Hyptiotes affinis Uloboridae 70, f. 11.1a-b (mf) Hyptiotes affinis
Iwogumoa songminjae Agelenidae 390, f. 28.2a-b (mf) Coelotes songminjae
Keijiella oculiprominens Theridiidae 93, f. 13.9a-c (mf) Achaearanea oculiprominentis
Kishidaia coreana Gnaphosidae 483, f. 37.21a-c (mf) Poecilochroa coreana
Lariniaria argiopiformis Araneidae 278, f. 19.37a-b (mf) Lariniaria argiopiformis
Larinioides cornutus Araneidae 259, f. 19.19a-b (mf) Larinioides cornutus
Larinioides jalimovi Araneidae 260, f. 19.20a-b (mf, misidentified per Šestáková, Marusik & Omelko, 2014: 74) Larinioides sclopetarius
Lathys dihamata Dictynidae 384, f. 27.7a-b (mf) Lathys dihamata
Lathys sexoculata Dictynidae 386, f. 27.9a-c (mf) Lathys sexoculata
Lathys stigmatisata Dictynidae 385, f. 27.8a-c (mf) Lathys stigmatisata
Laufeia aenea Salticidae 582, f. 43.22a-b (mf) Laufeia aenea
Lepthyphantes cavernicola Linyphiidae 167, f. 17.18a-b (mf) Lepthyphantes cavernicola
Lepthyphantes latus Linyphiidae 166, f. 17.17a-b (f, Dm) Lepthyphantes latus
Leptoneta handeulgulensis Leptonetidae 40, f. 4.6a-e (Dmf) Leptoneta handeulgulensis
Leptoneta hogyegulensis Leptonetidae 36, f. 4.2a-c (mf) Leptoneta hogyegulensis
Leptoneta waheulgulensis Leptonetidae 39, f. 4.5a-c (mf) Leptoneta waheulgulensis
Leucauge blanda Tetragnathidae 225, f. 18.10a-b (mf) Leucauge blanda
Leucauge celebesiana Tetragnathidae 227, f. 18.12a-b (mf) Leucauge celebesiana
Leucauge celebesiana Tetragnathidae 226, f. 18.11a-b (mf) Leucauge magnifica
Leucauge subgemmea Tetragnathidae 228, f. 18.13a-b (mf) Leucauge subgemmea
Loxosceles rufescens Sicariidae 30, f. 2.1a-c (mf) Loxosceles rufescens
Lycosa coelestis Lycosidae 325, f. 20.17a-b (mf) Lycosa coelestis
Lycosa coreana Lycosidae 326, f. 20.18a-b (mf) Lycosa coreana
Lycosa labialis Lycosidae 328, f. 20.20a-b (mf) Lycosa labialis
Lycosa suzukii Lycosidae 327, f. 20.19a-b (mf) Lycosa suzukii
Lysiteles coronatus Thomisidae 528, f. 42.8a-b (mf) Lysiteles coronatus
Lysiteles maior Thomisidae 529, f. 42.9a-b (mf) Lysiteles maius
Mangora herbeoides Araneidae 283, f. 19.42a-b (mf) Mangora herbeoides
Marpissa milleri Salticidae 574, f. 43.14a-b (mf) Marpissa milleri
Marpissa pulla Salticidae 575, f. 43.15a-b (mf) Marpissa pulla
Mendoza canestrinii Salticidae 576, f. 43.16a-b (mf) Mendoza canestrinii
Mendoza elongata Salticidae 577, f. 43.17a-b (mf) Mendoza elongata
Mendoza pulchra Salticidae 578, f. 43.18a-b (mf) Mendoza pulchra
Menemerus fulvus Salticidae 579, f. 43.19a-b (mf) Menemerus fulvus
Menosira ornata Tetragnathidae 229, f. 18.14a-c (mf) Menosira ornata
Meta manchurica Tetragnathidae 230, f. 18.15a-d (mf) Meta manchurica
Meta reticuloides Tetragnathidae 231, f. 18.16a-b (mf) Meta reticuloides
Metleucauge chikunii Tetragnathidae 232, f. 18.17a-d (mf) Metleucauge chikunii
Metleucauge yunohamensis Tetragnathidae 233, f. 18.18a-b (mf) Metleucauge yunohamensis
Miagrammopes orientalis Uloboridae 71, f. 11.2a-b (mf) Miagrammopes orientalis
Micaria dives Gnaphosidae 481, f. 37.19a-b (mf) Micaria dives
Micaria japonica Gnaphosidae 482, f. 37.20a-d (mf) Micaria japonica
Microdipoena jobi Mysmenidae 148, f. 16.a-b (mf) Mysmenella jobi
Micrommata virescens Sparassidae 503, f. 40.4a-b (mf) Micrommata virescens
Mimetus testaceus Mimetidae 62, f. 8.4a-b (mf) Mimetus testaceus
Misumena vatia Thomisidae 523, f. 42.3a-b (mf) Misumena vatia
Moneta caudifera Theridiidae 126, f. 13.42a-b (mf) Moneta caudifer
Myrmarachne formicaria Salticidae 610, f. 43.50a-b (mf) Myrmarachne formicaria
Myrmarachne inermichelis Salticidae 611, f. 43.51a-b (mf) Myrmarachne inermichelis
Myrmarachne japonica Salticidae 608, f. 43.48a-b (mf) Myrmarachne japonica
Myrmarachne kuwagata Salticidae 609, f. 43.49a-b (mf) Myrmarachne kuwagata
Nematogmus sanguinolentus Linyphiidae 196, f. 17.46a-b (mf) Nematogmus sanguinolentus
Neoantistea quelpartensis Hahniidae 376, f. 26.3a-b (mf) Neoantistea quelpartensis
Neon minutus Salticidae 584, f. 43.24a-b (mf) Neon minutus
Neon reticulatus Salticidae 583, f. 43.23a-b (mf) Neon reticulatus
Neoscona adianta Araneidae 267, f. 19.27a-c (mf) Neoscona adianta
Neoscona mellotteei Araneidae 268, f. 19.28a-c (mf) Neoscona melloteei
Neoscona nautica Araneidae 261, f. 19.21a-b (mf) Neoscona nautica
Neoscona pseudonautica Araneidae 262, f. 19.22a-d (mf) Neoscona pseudonautica
Neoscona punctigera Araneidae 266, f. 19.26a-c (mf) Neoscona punctigera
Neoscona scylloides Araneidae 269, f. 19.29a-c (mf) Neoscona scylloides
Neoscona semilunaris Araneidae 263, f. 19.23a-b (mf) Neoscona semilunaris
Neoscona subpullata Araneidae 272, f. 19.32a-b (mf) Neoscona subpullata
Neoscona theisi Araneidae 271, f. 19.31a-c (mf) Neoscona theisi
Neoscona tianmenensis Araneidae 270, f. 19.30a-d (mf) Neoscona tianmenensis
Neospintharus fur Theridiidae 137, f. 13.52a-b (mf) Argyrodes fur
Neottiura margarita Theridiidae 120, f. 13.36a-b (mf, lapsus) Neottura margarita
Nephila clavata Araneidae 234, f. 18.19a-b (mf) Nephila clavata
Neriene albolimbata Linyphiidae 157, f. 17.8a-b (mf) Neriene albolimbata
Neriene clathrata Linyphiidae 154, f. 17.5a-b (mf) Neriene clathrata
Neriene emphana Linyphiidae 150, f. 17.1a-b (mf) Neriene emphana
Neriene japonica Linyphiidae 159, f. 17.10a-b (mf) Neriene japonica
Neriene kimyongkii Linyphiidae 156, f. 17.7a (f) Neriene kimyongkii
Neriene limbatinella Linyphiidae 153, f. 17.4a-b (mf) Neriene limbatinella
Neriene longipedella Linyphiidae 152, f. 17.3a-b (mf) Neriene longipedella
Neriene nigripectoris Linyphiidae 158, f. 17.9a-b (mf) Neriene nigripectoris
Neriene oidedicata Linyphiidae 155, f. 17.6a-b (mf) Neriene oidedicata
Neriene radiata Linyphiidae 151, f. 17.2a-b (mf) Neriene radiata
Nesticella brevipes Nesticidae 82, f. 12.4a-b (mf) Nesticella brevipes
Nesticella quelpartensis Nesticidae 81, f. 12.3a-b (mf) Nesticella quelpartensis
Nesticus coreanus Nesticidae 79, f. 12.1a-c (mf) Nesticus coreanus
Nesticus kyongkeomsanensis Nesticidae 80, f. 12.2a-d (Dmf) Nesticus kyongkeomsanensis
Nihonhimea japonica Theridiidae 90, f. 13.6a-b (mf) Achaearanea japonica
Nippononeta obliqua Linyphiidae 171, f. 17.22a-c (mf) Nippononeta obliqua
Nippononeta projecta Linyphiidae 173, f. 17.24a-c (mf) Nippononeta projecta
Nippononeta ungulata Linyphiidae 172, f. 17.23a-c (mf) Nippononeta ungulata
Nurscia albofasciata Titanoecidae 406, f. 29.1a-b (mf) Nurscia albofasciata
Octonoba sinensis Uloboridae 72, f. 11.3a-b (mf) Octonoba sinensis
Octonoba sybotides Uloboridae 73, f. 11.4a-b (mf) Octonoba sybotides
Octonoba varians Uloboridae 74, f. 11.5a-b (mf) Octonoba varians
Octonoba yesoensis Uloboridae 75, f. 11.6a-c (mf) Octonoba yesoensis
Odontodrassus hondoensis Gnaphosidae 475, f. 37.13a (f) Odontodrassus hondoensis
Oecobius navus Oecobiidae 66, f. 10.1a-b (mf) Oecobius navus
Oedothorax insulanus Linyphiidae 207, f. 17.57a-b (f) Oedothorax insulanus
Ogulnius pullus Theridiosomatidae 143, f. 14.2a-c (f) Ogulnius pullus
Oia imadatei Linyphiidae 202, f. 17.52a-b (mf) Oia imadatei
Ordgarius sexspinosus Araneidae 292, f. 19.51a (f) Ordgarius sexspinosus
Orienticius vulpes Salticidae 602, f. 43.42a-b (mf) Pseudicius vulpes
Orthobula crucifera Phrurolithidae 453, f. 35.4a-b (mf) Orthobula crucifera
Ostearius melanopygius Linyphiidae 174, f. 17.25a-b (mf) Ostearius melanopygius
Oxyopes koreanus Oxyopidae 356, f. 22.2a-b (mf) Oxyopes koreanus
Oxyopes licenti Oxyopidae 357, f. 22.3a-d (mf) Oxyopes licenti
Oxyopes sertatus Oxyopidae 355, f. 22.1a-b (mf) Oxyopes sertatus
Oxytate parallela Thomisidae 527, f. 42.7a-b (mf) Oxytate parallela
Oxytate striatipes Thomisidae 526, f. 42.6a-b (mf) Oxytate striatipes
Ozyptila atomaria Thomisidae 536, f. 42.16a-b (mf) Ozyptila atomaria
Ozyptila nipponica Thomisidae 535, f. 42.15a (m) Ozyptila nipponica
Ozyptila nongae Thomisidae 534, f. 42.14a-b (mf) Ozyptila nongae
Pachygnatha clercki Tetragnathidae 236, f. 18.20a-b (mf) Pachygnatha clercki
Pachygnatha quadrimaculata Tetragnathidae 237, f. 18.21a-b (mf) Dyschiriognatha quadrimaculata
Pachygnatha tenera Tetragnathidae 238, f. 18.22a-b (mf) Dyschiriognatha tenera
Paidiscura subpallens Theridiidae 102, f. 13.18a-b (mf) Paidiscura subpallens
Paikiniana bella Linyphiidae 204, f. 17.54a-b (m) Paikiniana bella
Paikiniana lurida Linyphiidae 213, f. 17.63a-b (m) Walckenaeria lurida
Paikiniana mira Linyphiidae 205, f. 17.55a-c (mf) Paikiniana mira
Paikiniana vulgaris Linyphiidae 203, f. 17.53a-b (mf) Paikiniana vulgaris
Pancorius crassipes Salticidae 567, f. 43.7a-c (mf) Pancorius crassipes
Parasteatoda angulithorax Theridiidae 89, f. 13.5a-b (mf) Achaearanea angulithorax
Parasteatoda asiatica Theridiidae 92, f. 13.8a-b (mf) Achaearanea asiatica
Parasteatoda kompirensis Theridiidae 91, f. 13.7a-b (mf) Achaearanea kompirensis
Parasteatoda simulans Theridiidae 86, f. 13.2a-c (mf) Achaearanea simulans
Parasteatoda tabulata Theridiidae 88, f. 13.4a-b (mf) Achaearanea tabulata
Parasteatoda tepidariorum Theridiidae 84, f. 13.1a-c (mf) Achaearanea tepidariorum
Paratheuma shirahamaensis Dictynidae 372, f. 25.1a (f) Paratheuma shirahamaensis
Paratrachelas acuminus Trachelidae 452, f. 35.3a (f) Trachelas coreanus
Pardosa astrigera Lycosidae 329, f. 20.21a-c (mf) Pardosa astrigera
Pardosa brevivulva Lycosidae 330, f. 20.22a-b (mf) Pardosa brevivulva
Pardosa hanrasanensis Lycosidae 337, f. 20.29a-b (mf, misidentified) Pardosa bifasciata
Pardosa hedini Lycosidae 336, f. 20.28a-c (mf) Pardosa hedini
Pardosa herbosa Lycosidae 338, f. 20.30a-b (mf) Pardosa herbosa
Pardosa koponeni Lycosidae 335, f. 20.27a-c (mf, misidentified) Pardosa lugubris
Pardosa laura Lycosidae 332, f. 20.24a-c (mf) Pardosa laura
Pardosa lyrifera Lycosidae 334, f. 20.26a-b (mf) Pardosa lyrifera
Pardosa palustris Lycosidae 333, f. 20.25a-b (mf) Pardosa palustris
Pardosa pseudoannulata Lycosidae 331, f. 20.23a-b (mf) Pardosa pseudoannulata
Pardosa uncifera Lycosidae 339, f. 20.31a-b (mf) Pardosa uncifera
Perenethis fascigera Pisauridae 351, f. 21.4a-b (mf) Perenethis fascigera
Philaeus chrysops Salticidae 612, f. 43.52a-c (mf) Philaeus chrysops
Philodromus aureolus Philodromidae 506, f. 41.1a-b (mf) Philodromus aureolus
Philodromus auricomus Philodromidae 507, f. 41.2a-b (mf) Philodromus auricomus
Philodromus cespitum Philodromidae 509, f. 41.4a-b (mf) Philodromus cespitum
Philodromus emarginatus Philodromidae 510, f. 41.5a-b (mf) Philodromus emarginatus
Philodromus margaritatus Philodromidae 514, f. 41.9a (m) Philodromus margaritatus
Philodromus poecilus Philodromidae 512, f. 41.7a-b (mf, misidentified per Muster, 2009a: 163) Philodromus poecilus
Philodromus rufus Philodromidae 511, f. 41.6a-b (mf) Philodromus rufus
Philodromus spinitarsis Philodromidae 513, f. 41.8a-b (mf) Philodromus spinitarsis
Philodromus subaureolus Philodromidae 508, f. 41.3a-b (mf) Philodromus subaureolus
Philoponella prominens Uloboridae 76, f. 11.7a-b (mf) Philoponella prominens
Phintella abnormis Salticidae 613, f. 43.53a-b (mf) Phintella abnormis
Phintella arenicolor Salticidae 614, f. 43.54a-b (mf) Phintella arenicolor
Phintella bifurcilinea Salticidae 619, f. 43.59a-b (mf) Phintella bifurcilinea
Phintella cavaleriei Salticidae 618, f. 43.58a-c (mf) Phintella cavaleriei
Phintella linea Salticidae 615, f. 43.55a-b (mf) Phintella linea
Phintella parva Salticidae 617, f. 43.57a-c (mf) Phintella parva
Phintella popovi Salticidae 616, f. 43.56a-b (mf) Phintella popovi
Phintella versicolor Salticidae 620, f. 43.60a-c (mf) Phintella versicolor
Phlegra fasciata Salticidae 568, f. 43.8a-c (mf) Phlegra fasciata
Pholcus acutulus Pholcidae 49, f. 5.6a-c (mf) Pholcus acutulus
Pholcus crassus Pholcidae 50, f. 5.7a-d (mf) Pholcus crassus
Pholcus extumidus Pholcidae 47, f. 5.4a-b (mf) Pholcus extumidus
Pholcus kwanaksanensis Pholcidae 48, f. 5.5a-e (mf) Pholcus kwanaksanensis
Pholcus manueli Pholcidae 44, f. 5.1a-b (mf, misidentified) Pholcus opilionoides
Pholcus phalangioides Pholcidae 45, f. 5.2a-b (mf) Pholcus phalangioides
Pholcus sokkrisanensis Pholcidae 51, f. 5.8a-c (mf) Pholcus sokkrisanensis
Pholcus zichyi Pholcidae 46, f. 5.3a-b (mf, misidentified) Pholcus crypticolens
Phoroncidia pilula Theridiidae 123, f. 13.39a-b (mf) Phoroncidia pilula
Phrurolithus coreanus Phrurolithidae 454, f. 35.5a-b (mf) Phrurolithus coreanus
Phrurolithus hamdeokensis Phrurolithidae 455, f. 35.6a (f) Phrurolithus hamdeokensis
Phrurolithus labialis Phrurolithidae 458, f. 35.9a (f) Phrurolithus labialis
Phrurolithus palgongensis Phrurolithidae 457, f. 35.8a-c (f, Sm) Phrurolithus palgongensis
Phrurolithus pennatus Phrurolithidae 456, f. 35.7a-b (mf) Phrurolithus pennatus
Phrurolithus sinicus Phrurolithidae 459, f. 35.10a-b (mf) Phrurolithus sinicus
Phrynarachne katoi Thomisidae 539, f. 42.19a (f) Phrynarachne katoi
Phycosoma flavomarginatum Theridiidae 112, f. 13.28a-b (mf) Trigonobothrys flavomarginatus
Phycosoma mustelinum Theridiidae 113, f. 13.29a-b (mf) Trigonobothrys mustelinus
Pirata subpiraticus Lycosidae 340, f. 20.32a-b (mf) Pirata subpiraticus
Piratula clercki Lycosidae 342, f. 20.34a-b (mf) Pirata clercki
Piratula meridionalis Lycosidae 343, f. 20.35a-b (mf) Pirata meridionalis
Piratula piratoides Lycosidae 344, f. 20.36a-b (mf) Pirata piratoides
Piratula procurva Lycosidae 345, f. 20.37a-b (mf) Pirata procurvus
Piratula tanakai Lycosidae 346, f. 20.38 (f) Pirata tanakai
Piratula yaginumai Lycosidae 341, f. 20.33a-b (mf) Pirata yaginumai
Pireneitega luctuosa Agelenidae 404, f. 28.16a-b (mf) Paracoelotes luctuosus
Pireneitega spinivulva Agelenidae 403, f. 28.15a-b (mf) Paracoelotes spinivulva
Pisaura ancora Pisauridae 352, f. 21.5a-b (mf) Pisaura ancora
Pisaura lama Pisauridae 353, f. 21.6a-b (mf) Pisaura lama
Pistius undulatus Thomisidae 540, f. 42.20a-b (mf) Pistius undulatus
Platnickina mneon Theridiidae 101, f. 13.17a-b (mf) Keijia mneon
Platnickina sterninotata Theridiidae 100, f. 13.16a-c (mf) Keijia sterninotata
Plator nipponicus Trochanteriidae 461, f. 36.1a-b (mf) Plator nipponicus
Plebs astridae Araneidae 307, f. 19.66a-c (mf) Eriophora sagana
Plebs sachalinensis Araneidae 306, f. 19.65a-b (mf) Eriophora sachalinensis
Plexippoides annulipedis Salticidae 576, f. 43.10a (m) Plexippoides annulipedis
Plexippoides doenitzi Salticidae 569, f. 43.9a-b (mf) Plexippoides doenitzi
Plexippoides regius Salticidae 571, f. 43.11a-b (mf) Plexippoides regius
Plexippus paykulli Salticidae 572, f. 43.12a-b (mf) Plexippus paykulli
Plexippus setipes Salticidae 573, f. 43.13a-b (mf) Plexippus setipes
Porrhomma montanum Linyphiidae 181, f. 17.32a-b (mf) Porrhomma montanum
Prochora praticola Miturgidae 416, f. 33.3a-b (mf) Itatsina praticola
Pronoides brunneus Araneidae 293, f. 19.52a-b (mf) Pronous minutus
Pseudeuophrys iwatensis Salticidae 592, f. 43.32a-c (mf, misidentified) Pseudeuophrys erratica
Rhene albigera Salticidae 581, f. 43.21a (m) Rhene albigera
Rhene atrata Salticidae 580, f. 43.20a-b (mf) Rhene atrata
Rhomphaea sagana Theridiidae 140, f. 13.55a-b (mf) Rhomphaea sagana
Runcinia insecta Thomisidae 543, f. 42.23a-b (mf) Runcinia albostriata
Savignia pseudofrontata Linyphiidae 206, f. 17.56a-b (mf) Savignia pseudofrontata
Scytodes thoracica Scytodidae 32, f. 3.1a-b (mf) Scytodes thoracica
Selenops bursarius Selenopidae 498, f. 39.1a-b (mf) Selenops bursarius
Sergiolus hosiziro Gnaphosidae 484, f. 37.22a-b (mf) Sergiolus hosiziro
Sernokorba pallidipatellis Gnaphosidae 486, f. 37.24a-c (mf) Sernokorba pallidipatellis
Sibianor aurocinctus Salticidae 587, f. 43.27a-b (mf) Sibianor aurocinctus
Sibianor pullus Salticidae 586, f. 43.26a-b (mf) Sibianor pullus
Siler cupreus Salticidae 588, f. 43.28a-b (mf) Siler cupreus
Singa hamata Araneidae 286, f. 19.45a-b (mf) Singa hamata
Sinopoda koreana Sparassidae 500, f. 40.1a-b (mf) Sinopoda koreana
Sinopoda stellatops Sparassidae 501, f. 40.2a-b (mf, misidentified) Sinopoda stellata
Sitticus albolineatus Salticidae 595, f. 43.35a-b (mf) Sitticus albolineatus
Sitticus fasciger Salticidae 597, f. 43.37a-b (mf) Sitticus fasciger
Solenysa geumoensis Linyphiidae 184, f. 17.35a-b (mf) Solenysa geumoensis
Spermophora senoculata Pholcidae 52, f. 5.9a-c (mf) Spermophora senoculata
Steatoda albomaculata Theridiidae 132, f. 13.48a-b (mf) Steatoda albomaculata
Steatoda cingulata Theridiidae 128, f. 13.44a-b (mf) Steatoda cingulata
Steatoda erigoniformis Theridiidae 129, f. 13.45a-b (mf) Steatoda erigoniformis
Steatoda grossa Theridiidae 130, f. 13.46a-c (mf) Steatoda grossa
Steatoda triangulosa Theridiidae 133, f. 13.49a-b (mf) Steatoda triangulosa
Stemmops nipponicus Theridiidae 127, f. 13.43a-b (mf) Stemmops nipponicus
Strandella pargongensis Linyphiidae 185, f. 17.36a-c (mf) Strandella pargongensis
Sudesna hedini Dictynidae 387, f. 27.10a-b (mf) Sudesna hedini
Synagelides agoriformis Salticidae 607, f. 43.47a-b (mf) Synagelides agoriformis
Synema globosum Thomisidae 530, f. 42.10a-b (mf) Synema globosum
Takachihoa truciformis Thomisidae 533, f. 42.13a-b (mf) Takachihoa truciformis
Takayus chikunii Theridiidae 95, f. 13.11a-b (mf) Takayus chikunii
Takayus latifolius Theridiidae 94, f. 13.10a-b (mf) Takayus latifolius
Takayus quadrimaculatus Theridiidae 104, f. 13.20a-b (mf, S) Theridion quadrimaculatum
Takayus takayensis Theridiidae 99, f. 13.15a-b (mf) Takayus takayensis
Takeoa nishimurai Zoropsidae 408, f. 30.1a-c (mf) Takeoa nishimurai
Talavera ikedai Salticidae 593, f. 43.33a-b (mf, misidentified) Talavera trivittata
Tasa nipponica Salticidae 594, f. 43.34a-b (m) Tasa nipponica
Tegecoelotes secundus Agelenidae 402, f. 28.14a-c (mf) Tegecoelotes secundus
Tegenaria domestica Agelenidae 365, f. 23.7a-b (mf) Tegenaria domestica
Telamonia vlijmi Salticidae 606, f. 43.46a-b (mf) Telamonia vlijmi
Tetragnatha caudicula Tetragnathidae 224, f. 18.9a-d (mf) Tetragnatha caudicula
Tetragnatha extensa Tetragnathidae 218, f. 18.3a-c (mf) Tetragnatha extensa
Tetragnatha maxillosa Tetragnathidae 217, f. 18.2a-d (mf) Tetragnatha maxillosa
Tetragnatha nitens Tetragnathidae 220, f. 18.5a-d (mf) Tetragnatha nitens
Tetragnatha pinicola Tetragnathidae 219, f. 18.4a-b (mf) Tetragnatha pinicola
Tetragnatha praedonia Tetragnathidae 216, f. 18.1a-d (mf) Tetragnatha praedonia
Tetragnatha squamata Tetragnathidae 222, f. 18.7a-c (mf) Tetragnatha squamata
Tetragnatha vermiformis Tetragnathidae 221, f. 18.6a-c (mf) Tetragnatha vermiformis
Tetragnatha yesoensis Tetragnathidae 223, f. 18.8a-d (mf) Tetragnatha yesoensis
Thanatus coreanus Philodromidae 515, f. 41.10a-b (mf) Thanatus coreanus
Thanatus miniaceus Philodromidae 516, f. 41.11a-d (mf) Thanatus miniaceus
Thanatus nipponicus Philodromidae 517, f. 41.12a-b (mf) Thanatus nipponicus
Thelcticopis severa Sparassidae 504, f. 40.5a (f) Thelcticopis severa
Theridion pinastri Theridiidae 103, f. 13.19a-b (mf) Theridion pinastri
Theridion submirabile Theridiidae 105, f. 13.21a-c (m) Theridion submirabile
Theridiosoma epeiroides Theridiosomatidae 142, f. 14.a-b (mf) Theridiosoma epeiroides
Thomisus labefactus Thomisidae 541, f. 42.21a-b (mf) Thomisus labefactus
Thomisus onustus Thomisidae 542, f. 42.22a-b (mf) Thomisus onustus
Tibellus oblongus Philodromidae 519, f. 41.14a-b (mf) Tibellus oblongus
Tibellus tenellus Philodromidae 518, f. 41.13a-b (mf) Tibellus tenellus
Tmarus koreanus Thomisidae 545, f. 42.25a-b (mf) Tmarus koreanus
Tmarus orientalis Thomisidae 548, f. 42.28a-b (mf) Tmarus orientalis
Tmarus piger Thomisidae 544, f. 42.24a-b (mf) Tmarus piger
Tmarus punctatissimus Thomisidae 546, f. 42.26a-b (mf) Tmarus horvathi
Tmarus rimosus Thomisidae 547, f. 42.27a-b (mf) Tmarus rimosus
Trachelas japonicus Trachelidae 451, f. 35.2a-b (mf) Trachelas japonicus
Trachyzelotes jaxartensis Gnaphosidae 487, f. 37.25a-b (mf) Trachyzelotes jaxartensis
Trochosa ruricola Lycosidae 316, f. 20.8a-b (mf) Trochosa ruricola
Turinyphia yunohamensis Linyphiidae 160, f. 17.11a-b (mf) Turinyphia yunohamensis
Uloborus walckenaerius Uloboridae 77, f. 11.8a-b (mf) Uloborus walckenaerius
Ummeliata angulituberis Linyphiidae 209, f. 17.59a-c (mf) Ummeliata angulituberis
Ummeliata feminea Linyphiidae 210, f. 17.60a-c (mf) Ummeliata feminea
Ummeliata insecticeps Linyphiidae 208, f. 17.58a-c (mf) Ummeliata insecticeps
Uroctea compactilis Oecobiidae 68, f. 10.3a-b (mf) Uroctea compactilis
Uroctea lesserti Oecobiidae 67, f. 10.2a-b (mf) Uroctea lesserti
Urozelotes rusticus Gnaphosidae 488, f. 37.26a-b (mf) Urozelotes rusticus
Walckenaeria antica Linyphiidae 211, f. 17.61a-c (mf) Walckenaeria antica
Walckenaeria capito Linyphiidae 212, f. 17.62a-b (mf) Walckenaeria capito
Walckenaeria coreana Linyphiidae 214, f. 17.64a-c (f, Dm) Walckenaeria coreana
Xerolycosa nemoralis Lycosidae 317, f. 20.9a-b (mf) Xerolycosa nemoralis
Xysticus concretus Thomisidae 554, f. 42.34a-b (m) Xysticus concretus
Xysticus concretus Thomisidae 559, f. 42.39a (f, misidentified) Xysticus atrimaculatus
Xysticus cristatus Thomisidae 558, f. 42.38a-b (mf) Xysticus cristatus
Xysticus croceus Thomisidae 550, f. 42.30a-b (mf) Xysticus croceus
Xysticus ephippiatus Thomisidae 549, f. 42.29a-b (mf) Xysticus ephippiatus
Xysticus hedini Thomisidae 555, f. 42.35a-b (mf) Xysticus hedini
Xysticus insulicola Thomisidae 551, f. 42.31a-b (mf) Xysticus insulicola
Xysticus kurilensis Thomisidae 553, f. 42.33a-b (mf) Xysticus kurilensis
Xysticus pseudobliteus Thomisidae 556, f. 42.36a-b (mf) Xysticus pseudobliteus
Xysticus saganus Thomisidae 552, f. 42.31a-b (mf) Xysticus saganus
Xysticus sicus Thomisidae 557, f. 42.37a (f) Xysticus sicus
Yaginumaella medvedevi Salticidae 605, f. 43.45a-b (mf) Yaginumaella medvedevi
Yaginumena castrata Theridiidae 111, f. 13.27a-b (mf) Yaginumena castrata
Yaginumia sia Araneidae 305, f. 19.64a-b (mf) Yaginumia sia
Yunohamella lyrica Theridiidae 98, f. 13.14a-b (mf) Takayus lyricus
Yunohamella subadulta Theridiidae 96, f. 13.12a-b (mf) Theridion subadultum
Yunohamella yunohamensis Theridiidae 97, f. 13.13a-b (mf) Takayus yunohamensis
Zelotes asiaticus Gnaphosidae 489, f. 37.27a-b (mf) Zelotes asiaticus
Zelotes davidi Gnaphosidae 490, f. 37.28a-b (m) Zelotes davidi
Zelotes exiguus Gnaphosidae 491, f. 37.29a (f) Zelotes exiguus
Zelotes kimwha Gnaphosidae 493, f. 37.31a (f) Zelotes tintinnus
Zelotes potanini Gnaphosidae 492, f. 37.30a-b (mf) Zelotes potanini
Zelotes wuchangensis Gnaphosidae 494, f. 37.32a (f) Zelotes wuchangensis
Zora nemoralis Miturgidae 496, f. 38.1a-b (mf) Zora nemoralis