Included taxa

Tyschchenko, V. P. (1971). Opredelitel' paukov evropejskoj casti SSSR. Leningrad, pp. 1-281. download pdf

Back
Valid taxa Family Page / figures published as
Abacoproeces saltuum Linyphiidae 252, f. 787, 796 (mf) Abacoproeces saltuum
Acartauchenius scurrilis Linyphiidae 265, f. 818 (f) Acartauchenius scurrilis
Aculepeira ceropegia Araneidae 196, f. 585 (f) Araneus ceropegius
Aelurillus v-insignitus Salticidae 80, f. 118, 120 (mf) Aelurillus v-insignitus
Agalenatea redii Araneidae 196, f. 579, 587 (f) Araneus redii
Agnyphantes expunctus Linyphiidae 222, f. 666, 687 (mf) Lepthyphantes expunctus
Agroeca brunnea Liocranidae 134, f. 342, 345 (mf) Agroeca brunnea
Agroeca cuprea Liocranidae 134, f. 343, 346 (mf) Agroeca pullata
Agroeca proxima Liocranidae 134, f. 344 (f) Agroeca proxima
Agyneta cauta Linyphiidae 211, f. 632, 635 (mf) Agyneta cauta
Agyneta fuscipalpa Linyphiidae 212, f. 634 (m) Meioneta fuscipalpis
Agyneta gulosa Linyphiidae 212, f. 640 (m) Meioneta gulosa
Agyneta rurestris Linyphiidae 212, f. 639 (f) Meioneta rurestris
Agyneta subtilis Linyphiidae 211, f. 633, 636 (mf) Agyneta subtilis
Alopecosa cursor Lycosidae 171, f. 478, 486 (mf) Alopecosa cursor
Alopecosa fabrilis Lycosidae 169, f. 473 (m) Alopecosa fabrilis
Alopecosa farinosa Lycosidae 170, f. 480, 485 (mf, misidentified) Alopecosa accentuata
Alopecosa inquilina Lycosidae 168, f. 470, 482 (mf) Alopecosa inquilina
Alopecosa mariae Lycosidae 168, f. 472, 483 (mf) Alopecosa mariae
Alopecosa pinetorum Lycosidae 169, f. 474, 481 (mf) Alopecosa pinetorum
Alopecosa schmidti Lycosidae 170, f. 475, 484 (mf) Alopecosa schmidti
Alopecosa solitaria Lycosidae 170, f. 476, 487 (mf) Alopecosa solitaria
Alopecosa striatipes Lycosidae 168, f. 471 (m) Alopecosa striatipes
Alopecosa trabalis Lycosidae 170, f. 477 (m) Alopecosa trabalis
Amaurobius fenestralis Amaurobiidae 62, f. 85 (f) Amaurobius fenestralis
Amaurobius ferox Amaurobiidae 61, f. 77, 84 (mf) Amaurobius ferox
Amaurobius obustus Amaurobiidae 62, f. 78 (m) Amaurobius obustus
Amaurobius pallidus Amaurobiidae 62, f. 80 (f) Amaurobius pallidus
Amaurobius similis Amaurobiidae 62, f. 79, 83 (mf) Amaurobius similis
Anelosimus pulchellus Theridiidae 147, f. 398, 418 (mf) Theridium pulchellum
Anelosimus vittatus Theridiidae 147, f. 394, 417 (mf) Theridium vittatum
Anguliphantes angulipalpis Linyphiidae 218, f. 627, 663, 694 (mf) Lepthyphantes angulipalpis
Anguliphantes monticola Linyphiidae 219, f. 674, 693 (mf) Lepthyphantes monticola
Antrohyphantes rhodopensis Linyphiidae 216, f. 655 (f) Troglohyphantes rhodopensis
Araeoncus humilis Linyphiidae 262, f. 772 (f) Araeoncus humilis
Araneus alsine Araneidae 198, f. 592 (f) Araneus alsine
Araneus angulatus Araneidae 193, f. 570, 572 (f) Araneus angulatus
Araneus diadematus Araneidae 196, f. 577, 588 (mf) Araneus diadematus
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 196, f. 593 (f) Araneus marmoreus
Araneus nordmanni Araneidae 194, f. 571 (f) Araneus nordmanni
Araneus quadratus Araneidae 198, f. 584, 595 (f) Araneus quadratus
Araneus sturmi Araneidae 196, f. 575, 586 (mf) Araneus sturmi
Araneus triguttatus Araneidae 196, f. 580 (m) Araneus triguttatus
Araniella alpica Araneidae 198, f. 589 (f) Araneus alpicus
Araniella cucurbitina Araneidae 198, f. 591 (f) Araneus cucurbitinus
Araniella displicata Araneidae 198, f. 581, 590 (mf) Araneus cucurbitinus displicatus
Arctosa alpigena Lycosidae 172, f. 516, 523 (mf) Arctosa alpigena
Arctosa cinerea Lycosidae 172, f. 517, 525 (mf) Arctosa cinerea
Arctosa figurata Lycosidae 172, f. 518, 524 (mf) Arctosa figurata
Arctosa maculata Lycosidae 172, f. 527 (f) Arctosa maculata
Arctosa perita Lycosidae 172, f. 526 (f) Arctosa perita
Arctosa stigmosa Lycosidae 172, f. 522 (f) Arctosa stigmosa
Argiope bruennichi Araneidae 190, f. 550 (m) Argiope bruennichi
Argyroneta aquatica Cybaeidae 158, f. 445 (f) Argyroneta aquatica
Asianellus festivus Salticidae 80, f. 119 (f) Aelurillus festivus
Attulus distinguendus Salticidae 82, f. 128 (f) Sitticus distinguendus
Attulus penicillatus Salticidae 82, f. 126 (f) Sitticus guttatus
Attulus penicillatus Salticidae 82, f. 129 (f) Attulus penicillatus
Attulus saltator Salticidae 82, f. 130 (f) Attulus saltator
Baryphyma trifrons Linyphiidae 252, f. 877 (f) Minyrioloides trifrons
Bathyphantes approximatus Linyphiidae 227, f. 726, 728 (mf) Bathyphantes approximatus
Bathyphantes gracilis Linyphiidae 227, f. 721 (f) Bathyphantes gracilis
Bathyphantes nigrinus Linyphiidae 227, f. 725, 727 (mf) Bathyphantes nigrinus
Berlandina cinerea Gnaphosidae 94, f. 192 (m) Berlandina cinerea
Bolyphantes alticeps Linyphiidae 231, f. 744-747 (mf) Bolyphantes alticeps
Bolyphantes luteolus Linyphiidae 231, f. 629, 748 (mf) Bolyphantes luteolus
Brigittea latens Dictynidae 65, f. 97 (m) Dictyna latens
Callobius claustrarius Amaurobiidae 62, f. 81-82 (mf) Amaurobius claustrarius
Carpathonesticus birsteini Nesticidae 205, f. 617 (m) Nesticus birsteini
Carpathonesticus borutzkyi Nesticidae 206, f. 616 (m) Nesticus borutzkyi
Carpathonesticus caucasicus Nesticidae 206, f. 618 (m) Nesticus caucasicus
Carpathonesticus fodinarum Nesticidae 205, f. 615 (m) Nesticus fodinarum
Centromerita bicolor Linyphiidae 216, f. 720 (m) Centromerita bicolor
Centromerus arcanus Linyphiidae 224, f. 717 (f) Centromerus arcanus
Centromerus brevipalpus Linyphiidae 224, f. 719 (f) Centromerus aequalis
Centromerus capucinus Linyphiidae 224, f. 710, 713 (mf) Centromerus capucinus
Centromerus incilium Linyphiidae 224, f. 711, 715 (mf) Centromerus incilium
Centromerus pabulator Linyphiidae 224, f. 712, 714 (mf) Centromerus pabulator
Centromerus silvicola Linyphiidae 224, f. 707, 718 (mf) Centromerus similis
Centromerus sylvaticus Linyphiidae 224, f. 716 (f) Centromerus silvaticus
Ceratinella brevipes Linyphiidae 245, f. 784 (m) Ceratinella brevipes
Ceratinella brevis Linyphiidae 245, f. 786, 789, 793 (mf) Ceratinella brevis
Ceratinella scabrosa Linyphiidae 245, f. 785, 792 (mf) Ceratinella scabrosa
Ceratinella wideri Linyphiidae 243, f. 795 (f) Ceratinella wideri
Cheiracanthium effossum Eutichuridae 126, f. 301 (m) Cheiracanthium effosum
Cheiracanthium erraticum Eutichuridae 127, f. 303 (m) Cheiracanthium erraticum
Cheiracanthium mildei Eutichuridae 127, f. 305 (f) Cheiracanthium mildei
Cheiracanthium montanum Eutichuridae 127, f. 306 (m) Cheiracanthium montanum
Cheiracanthium oncognathum Eutichuridae 126, f. 300, 302 (m) Cheiracanthium oncognathum
Cheiracanthium pennyi Eutichuridae 127, f. 304 (m) Cheiracanthium pennyi
Cheiracanthium punctorium Eutichuridae 127, f. 307 (m) Cheiracanthium punctorium
Cheiracanthium virescens Eutichuridae 127, f. 308 (m) Cheiracanthium virescens
Chrysso nordica Theridiidae 154, f. 369 (Tmf from Theridion) Theridula ovsjannikovi
Civizelotes caucasius Gnaphosidae 97, f. 198, 212 (mf) Zelotes caucasius
Civizelotes gracilis Gnaphosidae 97, f. 197, 218 (mf) Zelotes gracilis
Clubiona brevipes Clubionidae 128, f. 312 (m) Clubiona brevipes
Clubiona caerulescens Clubionidae 128, f. 315, 324 (mf) Clubiona caerulescens
Clubiona comta Clubionidae 128, f. 316, 325 (mf) Clubiona compta
Clubiona corticalis Clubionidae 128, f. 309 (m) Clubiona corticalis
Clubiona decora Clubionidae 130, f. 310, 327 (mf) Clubiona decora
Clubiona diversa Clubionidae 130, f. 314 (m) Clubiona diversa
Clubiona frutetorum Clubionidae 133, f. 339 (f) Clubiona frutetorum
Clubiona germanica Clubionidae 132, f. 323, 335 (mf) Clubiona germanica
Clubiona lutescens Clubionidae 130, f. 320, 331 (mf) Clubiona lutescens
Clubiona marmorata Clubionidae 132, f. 311, 326 (mf) Clubiona marmorata
Clubiona neglecta Clubionidae 132, f. 322, 334 (mf) Clubiona neglecta
Clubiona pallidula Clubionidae 130, f. 319, 329 (mf) Clubiona pallidula
Clubiona phragmitis Clubionidae 130, f. 318, 332 (mf) Clubiona phragmitis
Clubiona reclusa Clubionidae 128, f. 317 (m) Clubiona reclusa
Clubiona similis Clubionidae 133, f. 321, 336 (mf) Clubiona similis
Clubiona stagnatilis Clubionidae 133, f. 338 (f) Clubiona stagnatilis
Clubiona subsultans Clubionidae 133, f. 337 (f) Clubiona subsultans
Clubiona subtilis Clubionidae 130, f. 313, 328 (mf) Clubiona subtilis
Clubiona terrestris Clubionidae 132, f. 333 (f) Clubiona terrestris
Clubiona trivialis Clubionidae 132, f. 330 (f) Clubiona trivialis
Cnephalocotes obscurus Linyphiidae 265, f. 898 (m) Cnephalocotes obscurus
Coelotes atropos Agelenidae 160, f. 448, 452 (mf) Coelotes atropos
Coelotes pickardi tirolensis Agelenidae 160, f. 451 (f) Coelotes pastortirolensis
Coelotes terrestris Agelenidae 160, f. 449-450 (mf) Coelotes terrestris
Cozyptila blackwalli Thomisidae 117, f. 272 (f) Ozyptila blackwalli
Cryptachaea riparia Theridiidae 150, f. 405 (m, S) Theridium riparium
Cupiennius salei Ctenidae 13, f. 19-22 (mf) Cupiennius salei
Dictyna arundinacea Dictynidae 65, f. 95 (m) Dictyna arundinacea
Dictyna pusilla Dictynidae 65, f. 96 (m) Dictyna pusilla
Dictyna uncinata Dictynidae 65, f. 98 (m) Dictyna uncinata
Diplocephalus cristatus Linyphiidae 259, f. 771 (f) Diplocephalus cristatus
Diplostyla concolor Linyphiidae 227, f. 724 (f) Bathyphantes concolor
Dipoena torva Theridiidae 142, f. 371, 374 (mf) Dipoena torva
Donacochara speciosa Linyphiidae 212, f. 646, 654 (mf) Donacochara speciosa
Drapetisca socialis Linyphiidae 214, f. 637 (f) Drapetisca socialis
Drassodes lapidosus Gnaphosidae 95, f. 174 (f) Drassodes lapidosus
Drassodex hypocrita Gnaphosidae 95, f. 169 (m) Drassodes hypocrita
Drassyllus lutetianus Gnaphosidae 99, f. 206, 216 (mf) Zelotes lutetianus
Drassyllus praeficus Gnaphosidae 97, f. 199, 217 (mf) Zelotes praeficus
Drassyllus pumilus Gnaphosidae 97, f. 200, 214 (mf) Zelotes pumilus
Drassyllus pusillus Gnaphosidae 100, f. 201, 215 (mf) Zelotes pusillus
Drassyllus vinealis Gnaphosidae 99, f. 202, 220 (mf) Zelotes vinealis
Drepanotylus uncatus Linyphiidae 226, f. 650 (f) Drepanotylus uncatus
Dysdera crocata Dysderidae 71, f. 100-101 (m) Dysdera crocata
Dysdera lata Dysderidae 71, f. 103 (m) Dysdera taurica
Dysdera westringi Dysderidae 71, f. 102 (m) Dysdera westringi
Enoplognatha mordax Theridiidae 145, f. 381 (f) Enoplognatha maritima
Enoplognatha oelandica Theridiidae 145, f. 385 (f; N.B.: may be E. diversa) Enoplognatha oelandica
Enoplognatha ovata Theridiidae 147, f. 420 (f) Theridium ovatum
Entelecara acuminata Linyphiidae 252, f. 894, 896 (mf) Entelecara acuminata
Entelecara flavipes Linyphiidae 254, f. 895 (m) Entelecara flavipes
Eratigena atrica Agelenidae 161, f. 459 (m) Tegenaria atrica
Eratigena atrica Agelenidae 161, f. 460 (m) Tegenaria saeva
Erigone arctica Linyphiidae 259, f. 839, 843 (mf) Erigone arctica
Erigone atra Linyphiidae 259, f. 834, 842 (mf) Erigone atra
Erigone dentipalpis Linyphiidae 259, f. 833, 841 (mf) Erigone dentipalpis
Erigone longipalpis Linyphiidae 259, f. 835, 838 (mf) Erigone longipalpis
Erigone tirolensis Linyphiidae 259, f. 840 (f) Erigone tirolensis
Evansia merens Linyphiidae 265, f. 867, 871 (mf) Evansia merens
Evarcha arcuata Salticidae 83, f. 136 (m) Evarcha arcuata
Evarcha falcata Salticidae 84, f. 137, 140 (mf) Evarcha flammata
Evarcha laetabunda Salticidae 84, f. 138, 141 (mf) Evarcha laetabunda
Floronia bucculenta Linyphiidae 227, f. 644 (f) Floronia bucculenta
Frontinellina frutetorum Linyphiidae 230, f. 734 (f) Linyphia frutetorum
Gibbaranea bituberculata Araneidae 194, f. 568 (m) Araneus bituberculatus
Gibbaranea gibbosa Araneidae 194, f. 573 (f) Araneus gibbosus
Gibbaranea omoeda Araneidae 194, f. 574 (f) Araneus omoedus
Gibbaranea ullrichi Araneidae 194, f. 569 (m) Araneus ullrichi
Gnaphosa badia Gnaphosidae 92, f. 180 (m) Gnaphosa badia
Gnaphosa bicolor Gnaphosidae 92, f. 179 (m) Gnaphosa bicolor
Gnaphosa leporina Gnaphosidae 94, f. 184, 189 (mf) Gnaphosa leporina
Gnaphosa lucifuga Gnaphosidae 92, f. 181 (m) Gnaphosa lucifuga
Gnaphosa lugubris Gnaphosidae 92, f. 182, 191 (mf) Gnaphosa lugubris
Gnaphosa muscorum Gnaphosidae 93, f. 186 (m) Gnaphosa muscorum
Gnaphosa opaca Gnaphosidae 94, f. 185 (m) Gnaphosa opaca
Gnaphosa petrobia Gnaphosidae 92, g. 183, 190 (mf) Gnaphosa petrobia
Gnaphosa taurica Gnaphosidae 92, f. 187 (f) Gnaphosa taurica
Gnathonarium dentatum Linyphiidae 248, f. 897 (f) Gnathonarium dentatum
Gonatium hilare Linyphiidae 246, f. 805, 810 (mf) Gonatium hilare
Gonatium paradoxum Linyphiidae 246, f. 802, 808 (mf) Gonatium corallipes
Gonatium rubellum Linyphiidae 246, f. 801, 807 (mf) Gonatium rubellum
Gonatium rubens Linyphiidae 246, f. 799, 809 (mf) Gonatium rubens
Gongylidium rufipes Linyphiidae 252, f. 817 (f) Gongylidium rufipes
Haplodrassus dalmatensis Gnaphosidae 97, f. 176 (m) Haplodrassus dalmatensis
Haplodrassus kulczynskii Gnaphosidae 97, f. 177 (m, misidentified) Haplodrassus microps
Haplodrassus signifer Gnaphosidae 97, f. 175 (m) Haplodrassus signifer
Haplodrassus umbratilis Gnaphosidae 97, f. 178 (m) Haplodrassus umbratilis
Harpactea doblikae Dysderidae 73, f. 105 (m) Harpactea doblikae
Harpactea rubicunda Dysderidae 72, f. 104 (m) Harpactea rubicunda
Heliophanus aeneus Salticidae 88, f. 153 (m) Heliophanus aeneus
Heliophanus auratus Salticidae 88, f. 157 (m) Heliophanus auratus
Heliophanus cupreus Salticidae 88, f. 160 (f) Heliophanus cupreus
Heliophanus dubius Salticidae 88, f. 152, 163 (mf) Heliophanus dubius
Heliophanus flavipes Salticidae 88, f. 161, 164 (mf) Heliophanus flavipes
Heliophanus kochii Salticidae 88, f. 158 (m) Heliophanus kochi
Heliophanus melinus Salticidae 86, f. 155 (m) Heliophanus melinus
Heliophanus patagiatus Salticidae 88, f. 151 (m) Heliophanus patagiatus
Heliophanus simplex Salticidae 88, f. 159 (f, elevated from subspecies) Heliophanus simplex
Heliophanus tribulosus Salticidae 87, f. 156, 162 (mf) Heliophanus tribulosus
Helophora insignis Linyphiidae 214, f. 642 (f) Helophora insignis
Heriaeus graminicola Thomisidae 114, f. 277 (m, misidentified) Heriaeus hirtus
Heriaeus oblongus Thomisidae 114, f. 274 (m) Heriaeus oblongus
Heriaeus setiger Thomisidae 114, f. 276 (m) Heriaeus setiger
Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum Theridiidae 147, f. 424 (f) Theridion nigrovariegatum
Hilaira excisa Linyphiidae 214, f. 649 (f) Hilaira excisa
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 248, f. 814 (f) Erigonidium graminicola
Hylyphantes nigritus Linyphiidae 212, f. 651-652 (mf) Hylyphantes nigritus
Hypomma bituberculatum Linyphiidae 246, f. 798, 803 (mf) Hypomma bituberculatum
Hypomma cornutum Linyphiidae 246, f. 797, 806 (mf) Hypomma cornutum
Hypomma fulvum Linyphiidae 246, f. 800, 804 (mf) Hypomma fulvum
Kaestneria dorsalis Linyphiidae 9, f. 15, 722 (mf) Bathyphantes dorsalis
Kaestneria pullata Linyphiidae 227, f. 723 (f) Bathyphantes pullatus
Kishidaia conspicua Gnaphosidae 101, f. 194, 196 (m) Poecilochroa conspicua
Kochiura aulica Theridiidae 147, f. 393, 419 (mf) Theridium aulicum
Larinioides cornutus Araneidae 198, f. 600 (f) Araneus cornutus
Larinioides ixobolus Araneidae 200, f. 597 (f) Araneus ixobolus
Larinioides patagiatus Araneidae 198, f. 599 (f) Araneus ocellatus
Larinioides sclopetarius Araneidae 198, f. 582, 596 (mf) Araneus sericatus
Lasaeola prona Theridiidae 143, f. 372, 375 (mf) Dipoena prona
Lepthyphantes centromeroides Linyphiidae 216, f. 657 (f) Troglohyphantes bureschi
Lepthyphantes leprosus Linyphiidae 219, f. 681-682 (f) Lepthyphantes leprosus
Lepthyphantes minutus Linyphiidae 218, f. 661, 677 (mf) Lepthyphantes minutus
Leptorhoptrum robustum Linyphiidae 214, f. 647 (f) Leptorhoptrum huthwaiti
Leptothrix hardyi Linyphiidae 212, f. 648 (f) Phaulothrix hardyi
Leviellus stroemi Araneidae 191, f. 553, 556 (mf) Zygiella stroemi
Linyphia hortensis Linyphiidae 230, f. 741 (f) Linyphia hortensis
Lophomma punctatum Linyphiidae 258, f. 836 (f) Lophomma punctatum
Mansuphantes mansuetus Linyphiidae 219, f. 673, 683 (mf) Lepthyphantes mansuetus
Marilynia bicolor Dictynidae 64, f. 94 (f) Dictyna bicolor
Mastigusa arietina Dictynidae 163, f. 461 (m) Tetrilus arietinus
Mecopisthes silus Linyphiidae 256, f. 791 (f) Mecopisthes silus
Mecynargus paetulus Linyphiidae 260, f. 819, 821 (mf) Rhaebothorax paetulus
Megalepthyphantes collinus Linyphiidae 218, f. 659, 678 (mf) Lepthyphantes collinus
Megalepthyphantes nebulosus Linyphiidae 216, f. 660, 676 (mf) Lepthyphantes nebulosus
Metopobactrus prominulus Linyphiidae 248, f. 878, 881 (mf) Metopobactrus prominulus
Micaria formicaria Gnaphosidae 136, f. 350 (m) Micaria formicaria
Micaria fulgens Gnaphosidae 136, f. 347, 352 (mf) Micaria fulgens
Micaria pulicaria Gnaphosidae 137, f. 351 (m) Micaria pulicaria
Micaria rossica Gnaphosidae 136, f. 349, 353 (mf) Micaria scenica
Micaria subopaca Gnaphosidae 136, f. 348 (m) Micaria albostriata
Micrargus herbigradus Linyphiidae 260, f. 884 (f) Micrargus herbigradus
Micrargus subaequalis Linyphiidae 260, f. 885 (f) Micrargus subaequalis
Microlinyphia impigra Linyphiidae 230, f. 735, 739 (mf) Linyphia impigra
Microlinyphia pusilla Linyphiidae 9, f. 13, 742 (mf) Linyphia pusilla
Minyriolus pusillus Linyphiidae 264, f. 872, 875 (mf) Minyriolus pusillus
Mughiphantes mughi Linyphiidae 218, f. 667, 686 (mf) Lepthyphantes mughi
Nematogmus sanguinolentus Linyphiidae 265, f. 899, 902 (mf) Nematogmus sanguinolentus
Neon pictus Salticidae 83, f. 131 (f) Neon pictus
Neon reticulatus Salticidae 82, f. 127 (f) Neon reticulatus
Neoscona adianta Araneidae 198, f. 594 (f) Araneus adiantus
Neottiura bimaculata Theridiidae 147, f. 399, 422-423 (mf) Theridion bimaculatum
Neriene clathrata Linyphiidae 230, f. 737 (m) Linyphia clathrata
Neriene emphana Linyphiidae 228, f. 738 (f) Linyphia emphana
Neriene montana Linyphiidae 9, f. 14 (m) Linyphia montana
Neriene peltata Linyphiidae 230, f. 743 (f) Linyphia peltata
Nomisia aussereri Gnaphosidae 95, f. 193 (m) Nomisia aussereri
Nuctenea silvicultrix Araneidae 200, f. 598, 602 (f) Araneus silvicultor
Nuctenea umbratica Araneidae 198, f. 583, 601 (mf) Araneus umbraticus
Obscuriphantes obscurus Linyphiidae 218, f. 664, 684 (mf) Lepthyphantes obscurus
Oedothorax agrestis Linyphiidae 251, f. 827 (f) Oedothorax agrestis
Oedothorax apicatus Linyphiidae 251, f. 830 (f) Oedothorax apicatus
Oedothorax fuscus Linyphiidae 251, f. 828 (f) Oedothorax fuscus
Oedothorax gibbosus Linyphiidae 251, f. 829 (f) Oedothorax tuberosus
Oedothorax retusus Linyphiidae 251, f. 820, 831 (mf) Oedothorax retusus
Ohlertidion ohlerti Theridiidae 150, f. 406, 427 (mf) Theridion umbraticum
Ozyptila atomaria Thomisidae 115, f. 267, 271 (mf) Ozyptila horticola
Ozyptila atomaria Thomisidae 117, f. 270 (m) Ozyptila atomaria
Ozyptila brevipes Thomisidae 117, f. 268 (m) Ozyptila brevipes
Ozyptila scabricula Thomisidae 117, f. 275 (f) Ozyptila scabricula
Ozyptila simplex Thomisidae 117, f. 269 (m) Ozyptila simplex
Ozyptila trux Thomisidae 117, f. 273 (f) Ozyptila trux
Pachygnatha clercki Tetragnathidae 202, f. 609 (f) Pachygnatha clercki
Pachygnatha degeeri Tetragnathidae 202, f. 607 (m) Pachygnatha degeeri
Pachygnatha listeri Tetragnathidae 202, f. 606, 608 (mf) Pachygnatha listeri
Palliduphantes pallidus Linyphiidae 219, f. 675, 695 (mf) Lepthyphantes pallidus
Panamomops fagei Linyphiidae 256, f. 873 (m) Panamomops fagei
Parasteatoda lunata Theridiidae 150, f. 409, 431 (mf) Theridium lunatum
Parasteatoda tepidariorum Theridiidae 150, f. 408, 432 (mf) Theridium tepidariorum
Pardosa agricola Lycosidae 176, f. 503 (f) Pardosa agricola
Pardosa albatula Lycosidae 176, f. 501 (f) Pardosa albata
Pardosa amentata Lycosidae 175, f. 490, 513 (mf) Pardosa amentata
Pardosa bifasciata Lycosidae 175, f. 496 (m) Pardosa bifasciata
Pardosa blanda Lycosidae 175, f. 506 (f) Pardosa blanda
Pardosa hortensis Lycosidae 176, f. 498, 507 (mf) Pardosa hortensis
Pardosa luctinosa Lycosidae 175, f. 492, 505 (mf) Pardosa entzi
Pardosa morosa Lycosidae 176, f. 497, 499 (mf) Pardosa morosa
Pardosa nebulosa Lycosidae 176, f. 510 (f) Pardosa nebulosa
Pardosa palustris Lycosidae 176, f. 502 (f) Pardosa palustris
Pardosa prativaga Lycosidae 173, f. 489, 512 (mf) Pardosa prativaga
Pardosa proxima Lycosidae 175, f. 509 (f) Pardosa proxima
Pardosa pullata Lycosidae 173, f. 511 (f) Pardosa pullata
Pardosa riparia Lycosidae 173, f. 488 (m) Pardosa riparia
Pardosa saltuaria Lycosidae 175, f. 493, 500 (mf) Pardosa saltuaria
Pardosa schenkeli Lycosidae 175, f. 494 (m) Pardosa calida
Pardosa sordidata Lycosidae 175, f. 495, 508 (mf) Pardosa sordidata
Pardosa wagleri Lycosidae 175, f. 491, 504 (mf) Pardosa wagleri
Pelecopsis elongata Linyphiidae 258, f. 775 (m) Pelecopsis elongata
Pelecopsis mengei Linyphiidae 245, f. 794 (f) Trichopterna mengei
Pelecopsis parallela Linyphiidae 258, f. 779 (m) Pelecopsis parallela
Philodromus aureolus Philodromidae 111, f. 243, 251 (mf) Philodromus aureolus
Philodromus buxi Philodromidae 110, f. 246 (f) Philodromus albomaculatus
Philodromus cespitum Philodromidae 110 (reduced to subspecies) Philodromus aureolus reussi
Philodromus cespitum Philodromidae 110, f. 253 (f) Philodromus boesenbergi
Philodromus collinus Philodromidae 111, f. 242, 250 (mf) Philodromus collinus
Philodromus dispar Philodromidae 108, f. 238 (m) Philodromus dispar
Philodromus emarginatus Philodromidae 110, f. 247 (f) Philodromus emarginatus
Philodromus fuscomarginatus Philodromidae 110, f. 244 (m, misidentified per Muster, 2009a: 154) Philodromus fuscomarginatus
Philodromus margaritatus Philodromidae 108, f. 248 (f) Philodromus margaritatus
Philodromus rufus Philodromidae 108, f. 240, 249 (mf) Philodromus rufus
Philodromus vagulus Philodromidae 108, f. 239, 252 (mf) Philodromus vagulus
Phrurolithus festivus Phrurolithidae 133, f. 340 (m) Phrurolithus festivus
Phrurolithus pullatus Phrurolithidae 133, f. 341 (m) Phrurolithus pullatus
Phycosoma inornatum Theridiidae 144, f. 373, 376 (mf) Dipoena inornata
Phylloneta impressa Theridiidae 150, f. 401, 426 (mf) Theridion impressum
Phylloneta sisyphia Theridiidae 147, f. 402, 425 (mf) Theridion sisyphium
Pirata piraticus Lycosidae 182, f. 530, 535 (mf) Pirata piraticus
Pirata piscatorius Lycosidae 182, f. 531 (m) Pirata piscatorius
Piratula hygrophila Lycosidae 182, f. 528, 532 (mf) Pirata hygrophilus
Piratula insularis Lycosidae 182, f. 533 (f) Pirata piccolo
Piratula knorri Lycosidae 182, f. 536 (f) Pirata knorri
Piratula latitans Lycosidae 182, f. 529, 534 (mf) Pirata latitans
Pityohyphantes phrygianus Linyphiidae 228, f. 641, 645 (mf) Pityohyphantes phrygianus
Pocadicnemis pumila Linyphiidae 248, f. 903 (f) Pocadicnemis pumila
Poecilochroa variana Gnaphosidae 101, f. 195 (m) Poecilochroa variana
Poeciloneta variegata Linyphiidae 211, f. 696-698 (mf) Poeciloneta variegata
Porrhomma convexum Linyphiidae 223, f. 702 (f) Porrhomma convexum
Porrhomma microphthalmum Linyphiidae 223, f. 704 (f) Porrhomma microphthalmum
Porrhomma pallidum Linyphiidae 224, f. 705 (f) Porrhomma pallidum
Prinerigone vagans Linyphiidae 259, f. 832, 837 (mf) Erigone vagans
Pseudeuophrys erratica Salticidae 86, f. 147, 149 (mf) Euophrys erratica
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta Salticidae 86, f. 148, 150 (mf) Euophrys obsoleta
Rhysodromus fallax Philodromidae 110, f. 241 (m) Philodromus fallax
Rhysodromus histrio Philodromidae 108, f. 237, 245 (mf) Philodromus histrio
Robertus arundineti Theridiidae 145, f. 389, 392 (mf) Robertus arundineti
Robertus lividus Theridiidae 145, f. 388, 391 (mf) Robertus lividus
Robertus neglectus Theridiidae 144, f. 390 (m) Robertus neglectus
Rugathodes bellicosus Theridiidae 147, f. 439 (f) Theridium bellicosum
Rugathodes instabilis Theridiidae 147, f. 421 (f) Theridion instabile
Salticus cingulatus Salticidae 84, f. 143, 145 (mf) Salticus cingulatus
Salticus scenicus Salticidae 84, f. 146 (f) Salticus scenicus
Salticus zebraneus Salticidae 84, f. 142, 144 (mf) Salticus zebraneus
Savignia frontata Linyphiidae 259, f. 768 (f) Savignya frontata
Scytodes lawrencei Scytodidae 9, f. 12 (m) Scytodes lawrencei
Segestria bavarica Segestriidae 73, f. 106 (m) Segestria bavarica
Semljicola faustus Linyphiidae 260, f. 813 (f) Latithorax faustus
Silometopus elegans Linyphiidae 262, f. 880, 889 (mf) Silometopus elegans
Silometopus reussi Linyphiidae 262, f. 879, 887 (mf) Silometopus reussi
Simitidion simile Theridiidae 150, f. 413, 430 (mf) Theridion simile
Singa hamata Araneidae 193, f. 559, 562 (mf) Singa hamata
Singa nitidula Araneidae 193, f. 560, 563 (mf) Singa nitidula
Sitticus terebratus Salticidae 81, f. 122-123 (mf) Sitticus terebratus
Sittipub pubescens Salticidae 81, f. 117, 124 (mf) Sitticus pubescens
Sittisax dzieduszyckii Salticidae 81, f. 121 (f) Sitticus dzieduszyckii
Sittisax saxicola Salticidae 81, f. 125 (f, removed from S of S. littoralis per Roewer) Sitticus saxicola
Steatoda castanea Theridiidae 145, f. 384 (f) Teutana castanea
Steatoda grossa Theridiidae 145, f. 387 (f) Teutana grossa
Styloctetor compar Linyphiidae 262, f. 882 (f) Anacotyle stativa
Styloctetor romanus Linyphiidae 264, f. 883, 886 (mf) Styloctetor romanus
Tallusia experta Linyphiidae 224, f. 708-709 (mf) Centromerus expertus
Tapinocyboides pygmaeus Linyphiidae 265, f. 891 (f) Tapinocyboides pygmaeus
Tapinopa longidens Linyphiidae 227, f. 643 (f) Tapinopa longidens
Tegenaria domestica Agelenidae 161, f. 457 (m) Tegenaria domestica
Tegenaria pagana Agelenidae 161, f. 458 (m) Tegenaria pagana
Tegenaria parietina Agelenidae 161, f. 456 (m) Tegenaria parietina
Tenuiphantes alacris Linyphiidae 218, f. 662, 679-680 (mf) Lepthyphantes alacris
Tenuiphantes cristatus Linyphiidae 218, f. 665, 688 (mf) Lepthyphantes cristatus
Tenuiphantes flavipes Linyphiidae 219, f. 671, 685 (mf) Lepthyphantes flavipes
Tenuiphantes mengei Linyphiidae 219, f. 672, 690 (mf) Lepthyphantes mengei
Tenuiphantes tenebricola Linyphiidae 219, f. 669, 691 (mf) Lepthyphantes tenebricola
Tenuiphantes tenuis Linyphiidae 219, f. 668, 692 (mf) Lepthyphantes tenuis
Tenuiphantes zimmermanni Linyphiidae 219, f. 670, 689 (mf) Lepthyphantes zimmermanni
Thanatus arenarius Philodromidae 112, f. 255 (m) Thanatus arenarius
Thanatus formicinus Philodromidae 111, f. 257-258 (mf) Thanatus formicinus
Thanatus pictus Philodromidae 111, f. 256, 259 (mf) Thanatus pictus
Thanatus sabulosus Philodromidae 112, f. 260 (m) Thanatus sabulosus
Theonoe minutissima Theridiidae 142, f. 377 (m) Theonoe minutissima
Theridion boesenbergi Theridiidae 150, f. 407, 433 (mf) Theridion boesenbergi
Theridion familiare Theridiidae 150, f. 438 (f) Theridion familiare
Theridion melanurum Theridiidae 150, f. 414, 434 (mf) Theridion denticulatum
Theridion pictum Theridiidae 151, f. 437 (f) Theridion pictum
Theridion pinastri Theridiidae 151, f. 416, 435 (mf) Theridion pinastri
Theridion varians Theridiidae 151, f. 436 (f) Theridion varians
Theridion wiehlei Theridiidae 151, f. 415 (m, misidentified) Theridion petraeum
Tibellus macellus Philodromidae 113, f. 261, 264 (mf) Tibellus macellus
Tibellus maritimus Philodromidae 113, f. 262, 265 (mf) Tibellus maritimus
Tibellus oblongus Philodromidae 113, f. 263, 266 (f) Tibellus oblongus
Tiso aestivus Linyphiidae 262, f. 900, 904 (mf) Tiso aestivus
Tiso vagans Linyphiidae 262, f. 901 (m) Tiso vagans
Titanoeca tristis Titanoecidae 60, f. 87, 89 (mf) Titanoeca tristis
Titanoeca veteranica Titanoecidae 60, f. 86, 88 (mf) Titanoeca veteranica
Tmeticus affinis Linyphiidae 248, f. 812, 815 (mf) Tmeticus affinis
Trichopterna cito Linyphiidae 245, f. 790 (f) Trichopterna cito
Trichopternoides thorelli Linyphiidae 245, f. 788 (f) Trichopterna thorelli
Trochosa robusta Lycosidae 180, f. 519 (f) Trochosa robusta
Trochosa ruricola Lycosidae 180, f. 521 (f) Trochosa ruricola
Trochosa terricola Lycosidae 180, f. 520 (f) Trochosa terricola
Troglohyphantes croaticus Linyphiidae 216, f. 658 (f) Troglohyphantes croaticus
Troglohyphantes herculanus Linyphiidae 216, f. 656 (f) Troglohyphantes herculanus
Troxochrus scabriculus Linyphiidae 265, f. 822, 826 (mf) Troxochrus scabriculus
Tuberta maerens Hahniidae 163, f. 453 (m) Tuberta maerens
Typhochrestus digitatus Linyphiidae 264, f. 892-893 (mf) Typhochrestus digitatus
Urozelotes rusticus Gnaphosidae 101, f. 213 (f) Zelotes rusticus
Walckenaeria antica Linyphiidae 254, f. 854 (f) Wideria antica
Walckenaeria atrotibialis Linyphiidae 254, f. 858 (f) Wideria melanocephala
Walckenaeria cucullata Linyphiidae 254, f. 856 (f) Wideria cucullata
Walckenaeria cuspidata Linyphiidae 252, f. 860 (f) Cornicularia cuspidata
Walckenaeria dysderoides Linyphiidae 254, f. 852 (f) Wideria fugax
Walckenaeria kochi Linyphiidae 251, f. 861 (f) Cornicularia kochi
Walckenaeria mitrata Linyphiidae 254, f. 855 (f) Wideria mitrata
Walckenaeria monoceros Linyphiidae 245, f. 870 (f) Prosopotheca monoceros
Walckenaeria nodosa Linyphiidae 254, f. 853 (f) Wideria nodosa
Walckenaeria nudipalpis Linyphiidae 252, f. 866, 869 (mf) Trachynella nudipalpis
Walckenaeria obtusa Linyphiidae 252, f. 865, 868 (mf) Trachynella obtusa
Walckenaeria unicornis Linyphiidae 252, f. 863 (f) Cornicularia unicornis
Walckenaeria vigilax Linyphiidae 252, f. 862 (f) Cornicularia vigilax
Xysticus bifasciatus Thomisidae 118, f. 279, 298 (mf) Xysticus bifasciatus
Xysticus cristatus Thomisidae 120, f. 282, 294 (mf) Xysticus cristatus
Xysticus erraticus Thomisidae 120, f. 285 (m) Xysticus erraticus
Xysticus ferrugineus Thomisidae 119, f. 281 (m) Xysticus ferrugineus
Xysticus gallicus Thomisidae 120, f. 286, 293 (mf) Xysticus gallicus
Xysticus graecus Thomisidae 122, f. 291 (f) Xysticus graecus
Xysticus kempeleni Thomisidae 122, f. 288 (m) Xysticus kempeleni
Xysticus kochi Thomisidae 120, f. 283, 296 (mf) Xysticus kochi
Xysticus luctator Thomisidae 123, f. 295 (f) Xysticus cambridgei
Xysticus ninnii Thomisidae 122, f. 299 (f) Xysticus ninni
Xysticus robustus Thomisidae 120, f. 287 (m) Xysticus robustus
Xysticus sabulosus Thomisidae 122, f. 289 (m) Xysticus sabulosus
Xysticus striatipes Thomisidae 123, f. 290, 292 (mf) Xysticus striatipes
Xysticus ulmi Thomisidae 120, f. 284, 297 (mf) Xysticus ulmi
Xysticus viduus Thomisidae 118, f. 280 (m) Xysticus viduus
Zelotes apricorum Gnaphosidae 99, f. 210, 226 (mf) Zelotes apricorum
Zelotes clivicola Gnaphosidae 99, f. 208, 224 (mf) Zelotes clivicola
Zelotes erebeus Gnaphosidae 100, f. 223 (f) (see also Rozwalka et al., 2016) Zelotes erebeus
Zelotes erebeus Gnaphosidae 99, f. 203 (m) (see also Rozwalka et al., 2016) Zelotes serotinus
Zelotes hermani Gnaphosidae 99, f. 207 (m) Zelotes hermani
Zelotes latreillei Gnaphosidae 99, f. 209, 222 (mf) Zelotes latreillei
Zelotes longipes Gnaphosidae 99, f. 221 (f) (m, f. 203 misidentified, shows Z. khostensis, Rozwalka et al., 2016) Zelotes serotinus
Zelotes petrensis Gnaphosidae 99, f. 205, 219 (mf) Zelotes petrensis
Zelotes segrex Gnaphosidae 99, f. 211 (f) Zelotes declinans
Zelotes subterraneus Gnaphosidae 99, f. 204, 225 (mf) Zelotes subterraneus
Zygiella atrica Araneidae 191, f. 555 (f) Zygiella atrica
Zygiella x-notata Araneidae 191, f. 557 (f) Zygiella x-notata