Included taxa

Becker, L. (1896). Les arachnides de Belgique. Annales du Musée Royal d'Histoire Naturelle de Belgique 12(3): 1-378, pl. 1-18. doi:10.5962/bhl.title.48721 download pdf

Back
Valid taxa Family Page / figures published as
Agalenatea redii Araneidae 29, pl. 6, f. 2 (mf) Epeira redii
Agelena labyrinthica Agelenidae 205, pl. 13, f. 12 (mf) Agelena labyrinthica
Agroeca brunnea Liocranidae 299, pl. 17, f. 10 (mf) Agroeca haglundi
Agroeca brunnea Liocranidae 300, pl. 17, f. 11 (mf) Agroeca brunnea
Agroeca cuprea Liocranidae 303, pl. 17, f. 13 (mf) Agroeca chrysea
Agroeca proxima Liocranidae 302, pl. 17, f. 12 (mf) Agroeca proxima
Agyneta mollis Linyphiidae 74, pl. 9, f. 1 (mf) Sintula aerius
Agyneta rurestris Linyphiidae 71, pl. 8, f. 9 (mf) Microneta rurestris
Allagelena gracilens Agelenidae 207, pl. 13, f. 13 (mf) Agelena similis
Amaurobius erberi Amaurobiidae 230, pl. 14, f. 12 (mf) Amaurobius erberi
Amaurobius fenestralis Amaurobiidae 231, pl. 14, f. 13 (mf) Amaurobius fenestralis
Amaurobius ferox Amaurobiidae 234, pl. 14, f. 15 (mf) Amaurobius ferox
Amaurobius similis Amaurobiidae 233, pl. 14, f. 14 (mf) Amaurobius similis
Anelosimus pulchellus Theridiidae 103, pl. 23, f. 1 (mf) Theridion pulchellum
Antistea elegans Hahniidae 211, pl. 13, f. 15 (mf) Hahnia elegans
Anyphaena accentuata Anyphaenidae 291, pl. 17, f. 7 (mf) Anyphaena accentuata
Araeoncus humilis Linyphiidae 126, pl. 11, f. 12 (mf) Araeoncus humilis
Araneus alsine Araneidae 22, pl. 4, f. 2 (mf) Epeira alsine
Araneus angulatus Araneidae 12, pl. 1, f. 4 (mf) Epeira angulata
Araneus diadematus Araneidae 17, pl. 1, f. 5 (mf) Epeira diademata
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 20, pl. 4, f. 1 (mf) Epeira marmorea
Araneus quadratus Araneidae 23, pl. 5, f. 1 (mf) Epeira quadrata
Araneus triguttatus Araneidae 27, pl. 3, f. 3 (mf) Epeira triguttata
Araniella cucurbitina Araneidae 25, pl. 6, f. 1 (mf) Epeira cucurbitina
Argiope bruennichi Araneidae 5, pl. 1, f. 2 (mf) Argiope bruennichi
Argyroneta aquatica Cybaeidae 184, pl. 15, f. 1 (mf) Argyroneta aquatica
Asagena phalerata Theridiidae 119, pl. 25, f. 4 (mf) Asagena phalerata
Atypus piceus Atypidae 319, pl. 18, f. 1 (mf) Atypus piceus
Baryphyma trifrons Linyphiidae 124, pl. 11, f. 11 (mf) Entelecara trifrons
Bathyphantes gracilis Linyphiidae 56, pl. 7, f. 6 (mf) Bathyphantes gracilis
Bathyphantes nigrinus Linyphiidae 53, pl. 7, f, 4 (mf) Bathyphantes nigrinus
Brigittea civica Dictynidae 219, pl. 14, f. 5 (mf) Dictyna civica
Brigittea latens Dictynidae 222, pl. 14, f. 7 (mf) Dictyna latens
Callobius claustrarius Amaurobiidae 229, pl. 14, f. 11 (mf) Amaurobius claustrarius
Centromerita bicolor Linyphiidae 64, pl. 8, f. 5 (mf) Tmeticus bicolor
Centromerus dilutus Linyphiidae 73, pl. 8, f. 10 (mf) Sintula dilutus
Centromerus pabulator Linyphiidae 65, pl. 8, f. 6 (mf) Tmeticus pabulator
Centromerus sylvaticus Linyphiidae 67, pl. 8, f. 7 (mf) Tmeticus sylvaticus
Ceratinella brevipes Linyphiidae 172, pl. 12, f. 19 (mf) Ceratinella brevipes
Ceratinella brevis Linyphiidae 171, pl. 12, f. 20 (mf) Ceratinella brevis
Cercidia prominens Araneidae 49, pl. 10, f. 4 (mf) Cercidia prominens
Cheiracanthium erraticum Eutichuridae 286, pl. 17, f. 26 (mf) Cheiracanthium erroneum
Cheiracanthium erraticum Eutichuridae 287, pl. 17, f. 5 (mf) Cheiracanthium erraticum
Cheiracanthium punctorium Eutichuridae 284, pl. 17, f. 4 (mf) Cheiracanthium punctorium
Cheiracanthium virescens Eutichuridae 289, pl. 17, f. 6 (mf) Cheiracanthium lapidicolens
Cicurina cicur Dictynidae 182, pl. 14, f. 16 (mf) Cicurina cinerea
Clubiona brevipes Clubionidae 279, pl. 16, f. 24 (mf) Clubiona brevipes
Clubiona caerulescens Clubionidae 273, pl. 16, f. 20 (mf) Clubiona caerulescens
Clubiona comta Clubionidae 282, pl. 17, f. 2 (mf) Clubiona compta
Clubiona corticalis Clubionidae 277, pl. 16, f. 23 (mf) Clubiona corticalis
Clubiona diversa Clubionidae 280, pl. 17, f. 1 (mf) Clubiona diversa
Clubiona germanica Clubionidae 268, pl. 16, f. 47 (mf) Clubiona germanica
Clubiona lutescens Clubionidae 270, pl. 16, f. 18 (mf) Clubiona lutescens
Clubiona neglecta Clubionidae 272, pl. 16, f. 19 (mf) Clubiona neglecta
Clubiona pallidula Clubionidae 279, pl. 16, f. 21 (mf) Clubiona pallidula
Clubiona phragmitis Clubionidae 266, pl. 16, f. 16 (mf) Clubiona phragmitis
Clubiona reclusa Clubionidae 276, pl. 16, f. 22 (mf) Clubiona reclusa
Clubiona subtilis Clubionidae 281, pl. 17, f. 3 (mf) Clubiona subtilis
Clubiona terrestris Clubionidae 269, pl. 16, f. 15 (mf) Clubiona terrestris
Cnephalocotes obscurus Linyphiidae 135, pl. 11, f. 17 (mf) Cnephalocotes obscurus
Coelotes atropos Agelenidae 187, pl. 15, f. 2 (mf) Coelotes atropos
Crustulina guttata Theridiidae 113, pl. 25, f. 3 (mf) Crustulina guttata
Cryptachaea riparia Theridiidae 93, pl. 20, f. 2 (mf) Theridion riparium
Cyclosa conica Araneidae 7, pl. 2, f. 1 (mf) Cyclosa conica
Cyclosa oculata Araneidae 10, pl. 1, f. 3 (mf) Cyclosa oculata
Dictyna arundinacea Dictynidae 220, pl. 14, f. 6 (mf) Dictyna arundinacea
Dictyna uncinata Dictynidae 217, pl. 14, f. 4 (mf) Dictyna uncinata
Dicymbium nigrum Linyphiidae 104, pl. 10, f. 8 (mf) Dicymbium nigrum
Diplocephalus cristatus Linyphiidae 116, pl. 11, f. 5 (mf) Diplocephalus cristatus
Diplocephalus latifrons Linyphiidae 143, pl. 12, f. 1 (mf) Plaesiocraerus latifrons
Diplostyla concolor Linyphiidae 52, pl. 7, f. 3 (mf) Bathyphantes concolor
Dipoena melanogaster Theridiidae 105, pl. 23, f. 2 (mf) Dipoena melanogaster
Dismodicus bifrons Linyphiidae 113, pl. 11, f. 6 (mf) Dismodicus bifrons
Dismodicus elevatus Linyphiidae 114, pl. 11, f. 4 (mf) Dismodicus elevatus
Donacochara speciosa Linyphiidae 77, pl. 9, f. 2 (mf) Donacochara speciosa
Drapetisca socialis Linyphiidae 12, pl. 1, f. 6 (mf) Drapetisca socialis
Drassodes lapidosus Gnaphosidae 253, pl. 16, f. 10 (mf) Drassus lapidosus
Drassodes pubescens Gnaphosidae 295, pl. 27, f. 432 (mf) Drassus pubescens
Drassyllus lutetianus Gnaphosidae 249, pl. 16, f. 9 (mf) Prosthesima lutetiana
Drassyllus pusillus Gnaphosidae 250, pl. 16, f. 25 (mf) Prosthesima pusilla
Dysdera crocata Dysderidae 316, pl. 17, f. 21 (mf) Dysdera crocata
Dysdera erythrina Dysderidae 314, pl. 17, f. 22 (mf) Dysdera erythrina
Enoplognatha ovata Theridiidae 82, pl. 17, f. 1 (mf) Theridion lineatum
Enoplognatha thoracica Theridiidae 2, pl. 1, f. 1 (mf) Enoplognatha thoracica
Entelecara acuminata Linyphiidae 122, pl. 11, f. 9 (mf) Entelecara acuminata
Entelecara flavipes Linyphiidae 123, pl. 11, f. 10 (mf) Entelecara flavipes
Episinus truncatus Theridiidae 76, pl. 15, f. 3 (mf) Episinus truncatus
Eratigena agrestis Agelenidae 200, pl. 13, f. 9 (mf) Tegenaria agrestis
Eratigena atrica Agelenidae 198, pl. 13, f. 7 (mf) Tegenaria atrica
Eratigena picta Agelenidae 199, pl. 13, f. 8 (f) Tegenaria berthae
Eratigena picta Agelenidae 202, pl. 13, f. 10 (mf) Tegenaria pusilla
Eresus kollari Eresidae 2, pl. 1, f. 1 (mf) Eresus cinnaberinus
Erigone atra Linyphiidae 97, pl. 10, f. 4 (mf) Erigone atra
Erigone dentipalpis Linyphiidae 95, pl. 10, f. 3 (mf) Erigone dentipalpis
Erigone longipalpis Linyphiidae 93, pl. 10, f. 2 (mf) Erigone longipalpis
Erigonoplus globipes Linyphiidae 140, pl. 11, f. 21 (mf) Erigonoplus globipes
Ero furcata Mimetidae 74, pl. 15, f. 2 (mf) Ero furcata
Ero tuberculata Mimetidae 73, pl. 15, f. 1 (mf) Ero tuberculata
Euryopis flavomaculata Theridiidae 106, pl. 23, f. 3 (mf) Euryopis flavomaculata
Floronia bucculenta Linyphiidae 10, pl. 1, f. 5 (mf) Frontina bucculenta
Frontinellina frutetorum Linyphiidae 26, pl. 4, f. 1 (mf) Linyphia frutetorum
Gibbaranea bituberculata Araneidae 14, pl. 3, f. 1 (mf) Epeira dromedaria
Gibbaranea gibbosa Araneidae 16, pl. 3, f. 2 (mf) Epeira gibbosa
Gnaphosa lucifuga Gnaphosidae 263, pl. 17, f. 24 (mf) Gnaphosa lucifuga
Gnathonarium dentatum Linyphiidae 88, pl. 9, f. 8 (mf) Gongylidium dentatum
Gonatium rubellum Linyphiidae 108, pl. 11, f. 1 (mf) Gonatium rubellum
Gonatium rubens Linyphiidae 106, pl. 10, f. 9 (mf) Gonatium rubens
Gongylidium rufipes Linyphiidae 81, pl. 9, f. 4 (mf) Gongylidium rufipes
Haplodrassus signifer Gnaphosidae 257, pl. 16, f. 13 (mf) Drassus troglodytes
Haplodrassus silvestris Gnaphosidae 256, pl. 16, f. 12 (mf) Drassus infuscatus
Harpactea hombergi Dysderidae 315, pl. 17, f. 20 (mf) Dysdera hombergi
Histopona torpida Agelenidae 203, pl. 13, f. 11 (mf) Tegenaria torpida
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 79, pl. 9, f. 3 (mf) Gongylidium graminicola
Hypomma bituberculatum Linyphiidae 109, pl. 10, f. 10 (mf) Gonatium bituberculatum
Hypomma cornutum Linyphiidae 111, pl. 11, f. 3 (mf) Gonatium cornutum
Hypsosinga albovittata Araneidae 45, pl. 10, f. 1 (mf) Singa albovittata
Hypsosinga pygmaea Araneidae 46, pl. 10, f. 2 (mf) Singa pygmaea
Inermocoelotes inermis Agelenidae 189, pl. 13, f. 1 (mf) Coelotes inermis
Kaestneria dorsalis Linyphiidae 55, pl. 7, f. 5 (mf) Bathyphantes dorsalis
Kishidaia conspicua Gnaphosidae 261, pl. 16, f. 14 (mf) Poecilochroa conspicua
Labulla thoracica Linyphiidae 35, pl. 5, f. 2 (mf) Labulla thoracica
Larinioides cornutus Araneidae 34, pl. 7, f. 1 (mf) Epeira cornuta
Larinioides cornutus Araneidae 34, pl. 8, f. 2 (mf, misidentified per Šestáková, Marusik & Omelko, 2014: 74) Epeira sclopetaria
Larinioides patagiatus Araneidae 36, pl. 8, f. 3 (mf) Epeira patagiata
Lasaeola tristis Theridiidae 110, pl. 24, f. 2 (mf) Lasaeola tristis
Lathys humilis Dictynidae 224, pl. 14, f. 8 (mf) Lethia humilis
Lathys stigmatisata Dictynidae 225, pl. 14, f. 9 (mf, misidentified) Lethia puta
Lepthyphantes leprosus Linyphiidae 40, pl. 6, f. 3 (mf) Lepthyphantes leprosus
Lepthyphantes minutus Linyphiidae 37, pl. 5, f. 4 (mf) Lepthyphantes minutus
Leviellus stroemi Araneidae 55, pl. 11, f. 2 (mf) Zilla stroemi
Linyphia hortensis Linyphiidae 29, pl. 4, f. 3 (mf) Linyphia hortensis
Linyphia triangularis Linyphiidae 18, pl. 3, f. 1 (mf) Linyphia triangularis
Liocranum rupicola Liocranidae 297, pl. 17, f. 9 (mf) Liocranum rupicola
Lophomma punctatum Linyphiidae 99, pl. 10, f. 5 (mf) Lophomma punctatum
Macrargus rufus Linyphiidae 62, pl. 8, f. 4 (mf) Tmeticus rufus
Mangora acalypha Araneidae 39, pl. 9, f. 2 (mf) Epeira acalypha
Mansuphantes mansuetus Linyphiidae 45, pl. 6, f. 6 (mf) Lepthyphantes mansuetus
Maso sundevalli Linyphiidae 174, pl. 12, f. 21 (mf) Maso sundevalli
Megalepthyphantes nebulosus Linyphiidae 39, pl. 6, f. 2 (mf) Lepthyphantes nebulosus
Meta menardi Tetragnathidae 60, pl. 12, f. 1 (mf) Meta menardi
Metellina merianae Tetragnathidae 58, pl. 11, f. 4 (mf) Meta merianae
Metellina segmentata Tetragnathidae 56, pl. 11, f. 3 (mf) Meta segmentata
Micaria dives Gnaphosidae 240, pl. 16, f. 2 (mf) Micariolepis splendidissima
Micaria pulicaria Gnaphosidae 238, pl. 16, f. 1 (mf) Micaria pulicaria
Micrargus herbigradus Linyphiidae 101, pl. 10, f. 6 (mf) Lophomma herbigrada
Micrargus subaequalis Linyphiidae 102, pl. 10, f. 7 (mf) Lophomma laudatum
Microctenonyx subitaneus Linyphiidae 148, pl. 12, f. 5 (mf) Tapinocyba subitanea
Microlinyphia pusilla Linyphiidae 27, pl. 4, f. 2 (mf) Linyphia pusilla
Microneta viaria Linyphiidae 69, pl. 8, f. 8 (mf) Microneta viaria
Minicia marginella Linyphiidae 176, pl. 12, f. 22 (mf) Minicia marginella
Minyriolus pusillus Linyphiidae 150, pl. 12, f. 6 (mf) Minyriolus pusillus
Moebelia penicillata Linyphiidae 141, pl. 11, f. 20 (mf) Styloctetor penicillatus
Mughiphantes mughi Linyphiidae 42, pl. 6, f. 1 (mf) Lepthyphantes mughi
Nematogmus sanguinolentus Linyphiidae 120, pl. 11, f. 8 (mf) Nematogmus sanguinolentus
Neoscona adianta Araneidae 38, pl. 9, f. 1 (mf) Epeira adianta
Neottiura bimaculata Theridiidae 80, pl. 16, f. 1 (mf) Theridion bimaculata
Neottiura bimaculata Theridiidae 85, pl. 16, f. 2 (f, Dm) Theridion lepidum
Neriene clathrata Linyphiidae 31, pl. 5, f. 1 (mf) Linyphia clathrata
Neriene emphana Linyphiidae 23, pl. 3, f. 2 (mf) Linyphia emphana
Neriene montana Linyphiidae 16, pl. 2, f. 1 (mf) Linyphia montana
Neriene peltata Linyphiidae 24, pl. 3, f. 3 (mf) Linyphia peltata
Neriene radiata Linyphiidae 20, pl. 2, f. 2 (mf) Linyphia marginata
Nesticus cellulanus Nesticidae 78, pl. 15, f. 4 (mf) Nesticus cellulanus
Nigma flavescens Dictynidae 214, pl. 14, f. 2 (f) Dictyna flavescens
Nigma walckenaeri Dictynidae 216, pl. 14, f. 3 (mf) Dictyna viridissima
Nuctenea umbratica Araneidae 30, pl. 8, f. 1 (mf) Epeira umbratica
Obscuriphantes obscurus Linyphiidae 44, pl. 6, f. 5 (mf) Lepthyphantes obscurus
Oedothorax agrestis Linyphiidae 89, pl. 9, f. 9 (mf) Gongylidium agrestis
Oedothorax apicatus Linyphiidae 86, pl. 11, f. 2 (mf) Gongylidium apicatum
Oedothorax fuscus Linyphiidae 84, pl. 9, f. 6 (mf) Gongylidium retusum
Oedothorax gibbosus Linyphiidae 86, pl. 9, f. 7K (mf) Gongylidium gibbosum
Oedothorax retusus Linyphiidae 82, pl. 9, f. 5 (mf) Gongylidium fuscum
Pachygnatha clercki Tetragnathidae 68, pl. 13, f. 1 (mf) Pachygnatha clercki
Pachygnatha degeeri Tetragnathidae 65, pl. 12, f. 2 (mf) Pachygnatha degeeri
Pachygnatha listeri Tetragnathidae 67, pl. 12, f. 3 (mf) Pachygnatha listeri
Palliduphantes pallidus Linyphiidae 46, pl. 6, f. 7 (mf) Lepthyphantes pallidus
Parapelecopsis nemoralis Linyphiidae 133, pl. 11, f. 16 (mf) Lophocarenum nemorale
Parasteatoda lunata Theridiidae 95, pl. 21, f. 1 (mf) Theridion formosum
Parasteatoda tepidariorum Theridiidae 97, pl. 20, f. 3 (mf) Theridion tepidariorum
Pelecopsis elongata Linyphiidae 132, pl. 11, f. 15 (mf) Lophocarenum elongatum
Pelecopsis parallela Linyphiidae 131, pl. 11, f. 14 (mf) Lophocarenum parallelum
Pholcomma gibbum Theridiidae 108, pl. 24, f. 1 (mf) Pholcomma gibbum
Phrurolithus festivus Phrurolithidae 293, pl. 17, f. 8 (mf) Micariosoma festivum
Phrurolithus minimus Phrurolithidae 295, pl. 17, f. 16 (mf) Micariosoma minimum
Phylloneta sisyphia Theridiidae 99, pl. 22, f. 1 (mf) Theridion sisyphum
Platnickina tincta Theridiidae 88, pl. 19, f. 1 (mf) Theridion tinctum
Pocadicnemis pumila Linyphiidae 138, pl. 11, f. 19 (mf) Pocadicnemis pumila
Poeciloneta variegata Linyphiidae 51, pl. 7, f. 2 (mf) Bathyphantes variegatus
Porrhomma errans Linyphiidae 58, pl. 8. f. 1 (mf) Porrhomma errans
Porrhomma pygmaeum Linyphiidae 59, pl. 8, f. 2 (mf) Porrhomma pygmaeum
Prinerigone vagans Linyphiidae 97, pl. 12, f. 23 (mf) Erigone vagans
Robertus arundineti Theridiidae 4, pl. 1, f. 2 (mf) Pedanostethus arundineti
Robertus lividus Theridiidae 5, pl. 1, f. 3 (mf) Pedanostethus lividus
Saaristoa abnormis Linyphiidae 61, pl. 8, f. 3 (mf) Tmeticus abnormis
Scotina celans Liocranidae 304, pl. 17, f. 14 (mf) Agroeca celans
Scotophaeus blackwalli Gnaphosidae 259, pl. 16, f. 26 (mf) Drassus blackwalli
Scytodes thoracica Scytodidae 317, pl. 17, f. 23 (mf) Scytodes thoracica
Segestria bavarica Segestriidae 312, pl. 17, f. 18 (mf) Segestria bavarica
Segestria florentina Segestriidae 313, pl. 17, f. 25 (mf) Segestria florentina
Segestria senoculata Segestriidae 10, pl. 17, f. 19 (mf) Segestria senoculata
Silometopus elegans Linyphiidae 136, pl. 11, f. 18 (mf) Cnephalocotes elegans
Simitidion simile Theridiidae 101, pl. 22, f. 2 (mf) Theridion simile
Singa aussereri Araneidae 48, pl. 10, f. 3 (f, Dm) Singa rufula
Singa hamata Araneidae 43, pl. 9, f. 4 (mf) Singa hamata
Steatoda albomaculata Theridiidae 117, pl. 25, f. 1 (mf) Lithyphantes corollatus
Steatoda bipunctata Theridiidae 111, pl. 24, f. 3 (mf) Steatoda bipunctata
Steatoda triangulosa Theridiidae 115, pl. 25, f. 2 (mf) Teutana triangulosa
Stemonyphantes lineatus Linyphiidae 14, pl. 1, f. 7 (mf) Linyphia lineata
Tapinocyba pallens Linyphiidae 147, pl. 12, f. 4 (mf) Tapinocyba pallens
Tapinocyba praecox Linyphiidae 146, pl. 12, f. 3 (mf) Tapinocyba praecox
Tapinopa longidens Linyphiidae 8, pl. 1, f. 4 (mf) Tapinopa longidens
Taranucnus setosus Linyphiidae 33, pl. 5, f. 3 (mf) Taranucnus setosus
Tegenaria campestris Agelenidae 196, pl. 13, f. 6 (mf) Tegenaria campestris
Tegenaria domestica Agelenidae 195, pl. 13, f. 5 (mf) Tegenaria domestica
Tegenaria ferruginea Agelenidae 192, pl. 13, f. 3 (mf) Tegenaria ferruginea
Tegenaria pagana Agelenidae 194, pl. 13, f. 4 (mf) Tegenaria urbana
Tegenaria parietina Agelenidae 191, pl. 13, f. 2 (mf) Tegenaria parietina
Tenuiphantes cristatus Linyphiidae 42, pl. 6, f. 4 (mf) Lepthyphantes cristatus
Tenuiphantes tenuis Linyphiidae 48, pl. 6, f. 8 (mf, misidentified) Lepthyphantes tenebricola
Tenuiphantes zimmermanni Linyphiidae 47, pl. 7, f. 1 (mf) Lepthyphantes zebrinus
Tetragnatha extensa Tetragnathidae 62, pl. 13, f. 2 (mf) Tetragnatha extensa
Tetragnatha obtusa Tetragnathidae 64, pl. 14, f. 2 (mf, misidentified) Tetragnatha chrysochlora
Textrix denticulata Agelenidae 209, pl. 13, f. 14 (mf) Textrix denticulata
Theridion melanurum Theridiidae 89, pl. 19, f. 2 (mf) Theridion denticulatum
Theridion pictum Theridiidae 92, pl. 20, f. 1 (mf) Theridion pictum
Theridion pinastri Theridiidae 91, pl. 19, f. 3 (mf) Theridion pinastri
Theridion varians Theridiidae 86, pl. 18, f. 1 (mf) Theridion varians
Thyreosthenius parasiticus Linyphiidae 145, pl. 12, f. 2 (mf) Plaesiocraerus beckii
Tiso vagans Linyphiidae 91, pl. 10, f. 1 (mf) Tiso vagans
Titanoeca quadriguttata Titanoecidae 227, pl. 14, f. 10 (mf) Titanoeca quadriguttata
Trachyzelotes pedestris Gnaphosidae 242, pl. 16, f. 3 (mf) Prosthesima pedestris
Trichoncus saxicola Linyphiidae 166, pl. 12, f. 16 (mf) Tigellinus saxicola
Troxochrus scabriculus Linyphiidae 128, pl. 11, f. 13 (mf) Troxochrus scabriculus
Typhochrestus digitatus Linyphiidae 118, pl. 11, f. 7 (mf) Typhochrestus digitatus
Uloborus walckenaerius Uloboridae 70, pl. 14, f. 3 (mf) Uloborus walckenaerius
Walckenaeria acuminata Linyphiidae 159, pl. 12, f. 12 (mf) Walckenaeria acuminata
Walckenaeria antica Linyphiidae 154, pl. 12, f. 9 (mf) Wideria antica
Walckenaeria atrotibialis Linyphiidae 153, pl. 12, f. 8 (mf) Wideria melanocephala
Walckenaeria corniculans Linyphiidae 161, pl. 12, f. 13 (mf) Prosopotheca corniculans
Walckenaeria cucullata Linyphiidae 152, pl. 12, f. 7 (mf) Wideria cucullata
Walckenaeria cuspidata Linyphiidae 168, pl. 12, f. 17 (mf) Cornicularia cuspidata
Walckenaeria furcillata Linyphiidae 165, pl. 12, f. 15 (mf) Tigellinus furcillatus
Walckenaeria monoceros Linyphiidae 163, pl. 12, f. 14 (mf) Prosopotheca monoceros
Walckenaeria nudipalpis Linyphiidae 158, pl. 12, f. 11 (mf) Walckenaeria nudipalpis
Walckenaeria obtusa Linyphiidae 156, pl. 12, f. 10 (mf) Walckenaeria obtusa
Walckenaeria unicornis Linyphiidae 169, pl. 12, f. 18 (mf) Cornicularia unicornis
Zelotes latreillei Gnaphosidae 246, pl. 16, f. 6 (mf) Prosthesima latreillei
Zelotes longipes Gnaphosidae 247, pl. 16, f. 7 (mf) Prosthesima serotina
Zelotes longipes Gnaphosidae 248, pl. 16, f. 8 (mf) Prosthesima longipes
Zelotes petrensis Gnaphosidae 245, pl. 16, f. 5 (mf) Prosthesima petrensis
Zelotes subterraneus Gnaphosidae 243, pl. 16, f. 4 (mf) Prosthesima subterranea
Zilla diodia Araneidae 41, pl. 9, f. 3 (mf) Epeira diodia
Zodarion gallicum Zodariidae 180, pl. 14, f. 1 (mf) Enyo gallica
Zora nemoralis Miturgidae 308, pl. 17, f. 17 (mf) Zora nemoralis
Zora spinimana Miturgidae 306, pl. 17, f. 15 (mf) Zora spinimana
Zygiella atrica Araneidae 51, pl. 10, f. 5 (mf) Zilla atrica
Zygiella x-notata Araneidae 53, pl. 11, f. 1 (mf) Zilla x-notata